LYNWOOD STADIUM

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/05/18 (Tue) 20:15 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 1     MT ANNAN ML2   def. by   ORAN PARK ML2
16/05/18 (Wed) 20:15 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 1     MT ANNAN ML1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED ML1
13/06/18 (Wed) 20:15 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 2     ESCHOL PARK ML2   def. by   TAHMOOR ML2
03/07/18 (Tue) 19:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 4     ST MARYS U21/1 GOLD   def.   ST MARYS U21/1 GREEN
10/07/18 (Tue) 20:15 (OVER 35 DIV 1) 4     MINTO O35/1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS O35/1 RED
20/07/18 (Fri) 20:15 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 6     GUNNERS O35/2   def.   TAHMOOR O35/2
27/07/18 (Fri) 20:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 5     MT ANNAN AA5   def.   GUNNERS AA5
31/07/18 (Tue) 19:30 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 2     INGLEBURN U15/2   def.   ST MARYS U15/2
08/08/18 (Wed) 20:15 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 2     MT ANNAN ML1   def.   PICTON ML1
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 7     ORAN PARK O35/2   def.   TAHMOOR O35/2
07/09/18 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:30 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) 4     ST MARYS U21/1 GOLD   def.   ORAN PARK U21/1
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 1     MT ANNAN U12/1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/1
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:20 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) ST MARYS U13/1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U13/1
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:55 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) 4     MT ANNAN U14/1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U14/1
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:30 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) 2     NARELLAN RANGERS U15/1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U15/1
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
15:25 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 3     ST MARYS U16/1 GREEN   def.   ORAN PARK U16/1
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
17:20 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) 2     NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLUE   def.   PICTON UNDER 17 DIV 1
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1) 2     CAMDEN TIGERS U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   ORAN PARK U12 GIRLS DIV 1
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:30 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 ) 3     HARRINGTON UNITED U14 GIRLS DIV 1 BLUE   def.   TAHMOOR U14 GIRLS DIV 1
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
13:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1) 1     NARELLAN RANGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLUE   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U16 GIRLS DIV 1
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:15 (OVER 45 DIV 1) 4     ORAN PARK O45   def.   GUNNERS O45
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
17:15 (OVER 35 DIV 1) 2     NARELLAN RANGERS O35/1 RED   def. by   GUNNERS O35/1
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
17:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2) 4     ORAN PARK ML2   def.   ST MARYS ML2
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
19:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS ML1   def. by   GUNNERS ML1
16/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
09:00 (UNDER 18 DIV 1) 3     HARRINGTON UNITED U18/1 BLUE   def.   MT ANNAN U18/1 1 
16/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 SILVER) 4     GUNNERS ML3   def.   APPIN ML3
16/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
13:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS WML   def.   GUNNERS WML
16/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 MAROON) 4     ST MARYS ML3 GOLD   def. by   BRADBURY ML3