Football Federation Tasmania

T.B.A.

Venue Address:
Venue is yet to be announced,
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/02/17 (Sat) 06:00 (Social Women's Summer Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/06/17 (Mon) 11:30 (2017 Statewide Vase) 4     Metro   def.   University
02/09/17 (Sat) 14:00 (League Cup 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/09/17 (Sat) 14:00 (League Cup 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/09/17 (Sat) 14:00 (League Cup 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/09/17 (Sat) 14:00 (League Cup 2017)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/09/17 (Sat) 14:00 (League Cup 2017)     Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/09/17 (Sat) 14:30 (2017 Women's Northern Championship ) 2     Nth Rangers   def.   Devonport
10/09/17 (Sun) 18:00 (2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League) 6     Leif   def.   Plattsy and the Wiggles
10/09/17 (Sun) 18:00 (2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League) United Boys #1   def. by   We Should Be Social
10/09/17 (Sun) 18:00 (2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League) 7     FC Le Blaireaux   def.   Hobart Olympic
10/09/17 (Sun) 18:00 (2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League) 8     Undecided   def. by   2 Goals 1 Cup 10 
10/09/17 (Sun) 18:00 (2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League) 3     Scoregasm   def. by   Mish Mosh 13 
10/09/17 (Sun) 18:00 (2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League) 6     Sticky Business   def.   Hobart Crusaders
17/09/17 (Sun) (2017 Futsal Women's Social) 9     Hit and Miss   def.   Bits n Pieces
17/09/17 (Sun) 18:00 (2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League) United Boys #1   def. by   Sticky Business
17/09/17 (Sun) 18:00 (2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League) 5     Mish Mosh   def. by   Hobart Crusaders
17/09/17 (Sun) 18:00 (2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League) 4     Plattsy and the Wiggles   def. by   We Should Be Social 18 
17/09/17 (Sun) 18:00 (2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League) 3     Hobart Olympic   def. by   Undecided
17/09/17 (Sun) 18:00 (2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League) 10     FC Le Blaireaux   def.   HCFC
17/09/17 (Sun) 18:00 (2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League) 6     Leif   def. by   2 Goals 1 Cup 12 
06/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 12's (Launceston)) Launceston Dynamos B   def. by   Marconi Boys
06/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 12's (Launceston)) 18     Cheetahs   def.   Dynamite Dreamers
06/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 12's (Launceston)) 5     Raiders   def.   Optimistic
06/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 12's (Launceston)) 2     Launceston Dynamos A   vs   Riverside Falcons
06/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 13's (Launceston)) Tigers   def.   Big Cats
06/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 13's (Launceston)) 4     Not Today   def.   Farcelona
06/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)) 2     The Pickles   def. by   Futsalroos 23 
06/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)) 5     Kentucky Fryers   def.   Batalotagus FC
06/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)) 2     Fresh Kicks   def. by   Wenger Out
06/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)) 12     Men in Black   def.   Nans Left Foot
06/10/17 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal Under 9's (Launceston)) 1     Devils   def. by   The Warriors
06/10/17 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal Under 9's (Launceston)) 1     QMS Rangers   def. by   Eagles
06/10/17 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal Under 9's (Launceston)) 1     Team Sleepys   def. by   Rockets
06/10/17 (Fri) 16:50 (Futsal Under 10's (Launceston)) 3     Shooters   def.   Challengers
06/10/17 (Fri) 16:50 (Futsal Under 10's (Launceston)) 4     Giants   def. by   Intas Group Cobras 10 
06/10/17 (Fri) 16:50 (Futsal Under 10's (Launceston)) 2     Red Raptors   def. by   Lightning Bolts
06/10/17 (Fri) 17:25 (Futsal Under 11's (Launceston))   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
06/10/17 (Fri) 17:25 (Futsal Under 11's (Launceston))   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
06/10/17 (Fri) 17:25 (Futsal Under 11's (Launceston))   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
06/10/17 (Fri) 17:25 (Futsal Under 11's (Launceston))   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
06/10/17 (Fri) 18:35 (Futsal Under 14's (Launceston)) 5     Real Madrid   def.   Toe Bashers
06/10/17 (Fri) 18:35 (Futsal Under 14's (Launceston)) 2     Occasionally United   def. by   McKillors FC
13/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 12's (Launceston)) 1     Riverside Falcons   vs   Launceston Dynamos B
13/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 12's (Launceston)) 15     Cheetahs   def.   Dynamite Dreamers
13/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 12's (Launceston))   Optimistic   def. by   Raiders
13/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 12's (Launceston)) 6     Marconi Boys   def.   Launceston Dynamos A
13/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 13's (Launceston))   Big Cats   vs   Not Today  
13/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 13's (Launceston)) 10     Farcelona   def.   Tigers
13/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)) Fresh Kicks   def. by   Batalotagus FC 13 
13/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)) 7     Nans Left Foot   def.   The Pickles
13/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)) 2     Kentucky Fryers   def. by   Beast FC
13/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)) 6     Wenger Out   def.   Burnt Toast
13/10/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)) 7     Men in Black   def.   Spartans
13/10/17 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal Under 9's (Launceston)) 9     Tassie Devils   def.   Team Sleepys
13/10/17 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal Under 9's (Launceston)) Eagles   def. by   Rockets 13 
13/10/17 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal Under 9's (Launceston)) 4     QMS Rangers   def.   Leopards
13/10/17 (Fri) 16:15 (Futsal Under 9's (Launceston)) 1     Lightning Strikes   def.   Devils
13/10/17 (Fri) 16:50 (Futsal Under 10's (Launceston)) 1     Challengers   def. by   Giants
13/10/17 (Fri) 16:50 (Futsal Under 10's (Launceston)) 12     Intas Group Cobras   def.   Dolphins
13/10/17 (Fri) 16:50 (Futsal Under 10's (Launceston)) 8     Lightning Bolts   def.   Shooters
13/10/17 (Fri) 17:25 (Futsal Under 11's (Launceston)) 2     Rebels   def. by   East Beasts
13/10/17 (Fri) 17:25 (Futsal Under 11's (Launceston)) 12     Dragons   def.   Riverside Raiders
13/10/17 (Fri) 17:25 (Futsal Under 11's (Launceston)) 3     Rovers   vs   Real Allstars
13/10/17 (Fri) 18:35 (Futsal Under 14's (Launceston)) 1     Toe Bashers   def. by   Occasionally United
13/10/17 (Fri) 18:35 (Futsal Under 14's (Launceston)) 2     Real Madrid   def. by   McKillors FC
10/11/17 (Fri) (Futsal Under 12's (Launceston))   Launceston Dynamos A   vs   All Sorts United