Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Lochinvar Sporting Complex 2

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/01-2018   vs   Weston JFC 08/01-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/01-2018   vs   Thornton JFC 09/02-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 11/01-2018   vs   Cessnock United 11/02-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/02-2018   vs   Rutherford FC 08/03-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 10/01-2018   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 10/02-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/02-2018   vs   Rutherford FC 09/02-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/01-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 08/02-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/01-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 09/03-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 11/01-2018   vs   Clarence Town FC 11/01-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/02-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 08/05-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/02-2018   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 09/01-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 10/01-2018   vs   Clarence Town FC 10/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09G/01-2018   vs   Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/01-2018   vs   Greta Branxton FC 08/02-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/01-2018   vs   Greta Branxton FC 09/02-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 11/01-2018   vs   Greta Branxton FC 11/01-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/02-2018   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/02-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/02-2018   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/02-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 10/01-2018   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/02-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09G/01-2018   vs   Kahibah 09Girls/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09G/01-2018   vs   Garden Suburb 09Girls/01-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/01-2018   vs   Thornton JFC 08/01-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/01-2018   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 09/02-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 11/01-2018   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/01-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/02-2018   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 08/03-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/02-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 09/04-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 10/01-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 10/02-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09G/01-2018   vs   Valentine FC 09/03-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/01-2018   vs   Abermain Rams 08/01-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/01-2018   vs   Abermain Rams 09/01-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 11/01-2018   vs   Dungog SC 11/01-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/02-2018   vs   Greta Branxton FC 08/04-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/02-2018   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 09/01-2018  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/01-2018   vs   Cessnock United 08/01-2018  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/01-2018   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 09/02-2018  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/02-2018   vs   Cessnock United 09/02-2018  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 11/01-2018   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 11/01-2018  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/02-2018   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 08/03-2018  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 10/01-2018   vs   Rutherford FC 10/01-2018  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09G/01-2018   vs   Warners Bay 09G/02-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/01-2018   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 08/01-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/01-2018   vs   Bellbird JFC 09/03-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 11/01-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 11/02-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/02-2018   vs   Bellbird JFC 08/02-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/02-2018   vs   Cessnock PCYC 09/01-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 10/01-2018   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 10/02-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09G/01-2018   vs   Warners Bay 09G/02-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09G/01-2018   vs   Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2018  
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) 1     Medowie 12/02-2018   def. by   Bellbird JFC 12/01-2018
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (Interdistrict 13 F) 3     Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/01-2018   def.   Cooks Hill 13/02-2018
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:15 (Interdistrict 16 E) 3     Singleton Strikers FC 16/01-2018   def.   Southern Lakes 16/01-2018
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 3     Cardiff AA/03-2018   def.   Lambton Jaffas AA/01-2018
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
16:15 (Interdistrict A/Age H) 7     Hamilton Azzurri AA/04-2018   def.   Cessnock United AA/01-2018
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 1     Cooks Hill 12G/02-2018   def.   New Lambton 12G/02-2018
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (Interdistrict U13 Girls ) 3     Stockton 13G/01-2018   def.   Kotara South 13G/01-2018
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
12:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women J) Merewether 18G/01-2018   def. by   Swansea 18Girls/01-2018
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) Hunter Valley Grammar School 12/01-2018   def. by   Tilligerry 12/02-2018
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:30 (Interdistrict 15 A) Bolwarra Lorn JSC 15/01-2018   def. by   Charlestown 15/01-2018
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:30 (Interdistrict 16 E) 1     Maitland JFC 16/02-2018   def.   Jesmond 16/02-2018
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 2     Lochinvar Rovers FC 12G/01-2018   def.   Cooks Hill 12G/02-2018
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:30 (Interdistrict U13 Girls ) 4     Wallsend 13G/01-2018   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC 13G/01-2018 1 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women J) 3     Cooks Hill 18G/01-2018   def.   Maitland JFC AAW/01-2018