Bledisloe Park 2

Venue Address
John Street

Pukekohe
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 1     Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths   def. by   Unimount (M6) Red Devils
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 1     Pukekohe AFC (M40C)   def. by   Western Springs M40C Hoops
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 10     Franklin United 19/1   def.   Ellerslie AFC 19/1 Gold (Saturday)
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 5     Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers   def.   SAR AFC (M7) M Sangam
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) Pukekohe AFC (W3) 3rds   def. by   Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division ) 1     A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   def. by   A5 Greenhithe City FC
14/04/17 (Fri) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 2     Franklin United (NRFL1R)   def. by   North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)
14/04/17 (Fri) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 1     Franklin United (NRFL1)   def. by   North Shore Utd (NRFL1)
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 2     Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths   def.   Papatoetoe United FC (M6)
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 3     Pukekohe AFC 16/1 Red   def.   Clevedon FC 16/1 Coyotes
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) 5     Pukekohe AFC 17/1 Blue   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 17/2 Predators
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) Pukekohe AFC (W3) 3rds   def. by   Western Springs (W2) Hot Springs
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division ) A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   def. by   A5 Serious FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 3     Pukekohe AFC G14/1 Strikers   def.   Western Springs G14/1 Malaga
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 5     Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC (M6) Red Bulls
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) Pukekohe AFC 16C   def. by   Central Utd 16M
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 1     Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M5) Brazil
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 1     Pukekohe AFC (W3) 3rds   def. by   Metro FC (W2) Frankcom
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division ) 2     A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   def. by   A5 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 3     Franklin United 19/1   def.   Fencibles 19/1
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) Pukekohe AFC (W3) 3rds   vs   Central Utd (W3)
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA KO Cup L1/L2/Conference) A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   def. by   A4 Zamantix Force
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves   def. by   Three Kings Utd (M5) Seadogs
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) 7     Pukekohe AFC (MCD) 1sts   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC (MCD)
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 4     Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers   def.   Waiuku AFC (M7)
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) Pukekohe AFC (W3) 3rds   def. by   Central Utd (WConR)
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 1     Pukekohe AFC 16C   def.   Oratia Utd 16C
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths   vs   Unimount (M6) Pittas
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 2     Franklin United 19/1   def. by   East Coast Bays 19 Drumm
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 2     Pukekohe AFC (W3) 3rds   def.   Ellerslie AFC (W3) Fury
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:45 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division ) A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   def. by   A5 Old Fellas FC
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 3     Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC (M7) Rangers
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) Pukekohe AFC (MCD) 1sts   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (MCD)
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 4     Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers   def.   Clevedon FC (M7) Expendables
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division ) A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   def. by   A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 4) Pukekohe AFC 13/4 Red   def. by   Western Springs 13/4 Ajax
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 4     Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M7)
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 4) Pukekohe AFC 13/4 Red   def. by   Three Kings Utd 13/4 Dass
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 1     Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M6) Tivaros
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 2     Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers   vs   Papakura City FC (M7) Redsocks
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 1     Pukekohe AFC 16/1 Red   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Yellow
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) 3     Pukekohe AFC (MCD) 1sts   def.   Unimount (MCD) Mountaineers
26/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) Franklin United (NRFL1R)   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)
26/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 2     Franklin United (NRFL1)   def.   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 2     Pukekohe AFC (W3) 3rds   def.   Ellerslie AFC (W3) Red Comets
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (16th Grade Metro) Pukekohe AFC 16C   def. by   North Shore utd 16M
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 4     Pukekohe AFC 16/1 Red   def.   Western Springs 16/1 Galacticos
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 2     Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths   def. by   Metro FC (M6) Hawthorne

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News