Scoresby Recreation Reserve

Venue Address
STUD ROAD

SCORESBY
Phone
9763 8888
Map Reference
H7 72
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2nd Division U19's 2019) 5.7-37     Scoresby   def. by   Mitcham 9.19-73 
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:05 (2nd Division Reserves 2019) 9.2-56     Scoresby   def.   Mitcham 6.6-42 
06/04/19 (Sat) 14:10 (2nd Division Seniors 2019) 7.9-51     Scoresby   def. by   Mitcham 10.11-71 
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9 Blue 2019)   Scoresby / Knox   vs   Vermont Gold  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:25 (12E 2019) 2.8-20     Scoresby   def. by   Lysterfield Grey 5.0-30 
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2nd Division U19's 2019) 11.10-76     Scoresby   def.   Mulgrave 8.9-57 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:05 (2nd Division Reserves 2019) 11.9-75     Scoresby   def.   Mulgrave 1.4-10 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:10 (2nd Division Seniors 2019) 10.5-65     Scoresby   def. by   Mulgrave 15.10-100 
28/04/19 (Sun) 14:45 (17D 2019) 14.20-104     Scoresby   def.   Noble Park Blue 2.4-16 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2nd Division U19's 2019) 5.5-35     Scoresby   def. by   Boronia 16.10-106 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:05 (2nd Division Reserves 2019) 6.7-43     Scoresby   def. by   Boronia 8.14-62 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:10 (2nd Division Seniors 2019) 9.5-59     Scoresby   def. by   Boronia 14.19-103 
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:25 (12E 2019) 1.2-8     Scoresby   def. by   Vermont Gold 5.8-38 
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:45 (17D 2019) 8.12-60     Ferntree Gully Eagles Gold   def. by   Scoresby 10.7-67 
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:25 (12E 2019) 2.8-20     Scoresby   def.   Montrose Red 1.1-7 
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:45 (17D 2019) 12.11-83     Scoresby   def.   Bayswater 4.5-29 
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:25 (12E 2019) 1.2-8     Scoresby   def. by   Eastern Lions 6.5-41 
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:55 (13B 2019) 4.7-31     The Knights - Rowville   def.   Norwood 4.5-29 
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (BJS Insurance Veterans 2019) 14.7-91     Scoresby   def.   South Belgrave 3.6-24 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2nd Division U19's 2019) 11.6-72     Scoresby   def. by   Mitcham 12.11-83 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:05 (2nd Division Reserves 2019) 7.9-51     Scoresby   def. by   Mitcham 17.18-120 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:10 (2nd Division Seniors 2019) 6.9-45     Scoresby   def. by   Mitcham 13.16-94 
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9 White 2019)   Scoresby   vs   Upper Ferntree Gully  
02/06/19 (Sun) 14:45 (17D 2019) 2.5-17     Scoresby   def. by   East Burwood 13.21-99 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2nd Division U19's 2019) 8.12-60     Scoresby   def. by   South Croydon 16.8-104 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:05 (2nd Division Reserves 2019) 11.5-71     Scoresby   def.   Templestowe 9.13-67 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:10 (2nd Division Seniors 2019) 2.10-22     Scoresby   def. by   Templestowe 15.8-98 
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:55 (12D 2019) 1.1-7     The Knights - Rowville   def. by   Boronia 2.6-18 
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9 White 2019)   Scoresby   vs   Glen Waverley Rovers  
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (BJS Insurance Veterans 2019) 14.8-92     Scoresby   def.   Wantirna South 3.5-23 
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2nd Division U19's 2019) 11.11-77     Scoresby   def.   Heathmont 6.11-47 
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:05 (2nd Division Reserves 2019) 5.6-36     Scoresby   def.   Heathmont 3.10-28 
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:10 (2nd Division Seniors 2019) 9.8-62     Scoresby   def.   Heathmont 6.5-41 
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9 White 2019)   Scoresby   vs   Heathmont  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:25 (12E 2019) 2.1-13     Scoresby   def. by   Blackburn Red 4.9-33 
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:45 (17D 2019) 17.15-117     Scoresby   def.   South Croydon 2.2-14 
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2nd Division U19's 2019) 15.13-103     Scoresby   def.   The Basin 4.9-33 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:05 (2nd Division Reserves 2019) 8.4-52     Scoresby   def.   The Basin 2.6-18 
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:10 (2nd Division Seniors 2019) 5.3-33     Scoresby   def. by   The Basin 14.8-92 
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:25 (12E 2019) 4.6-30     Scoresby   def.   Montrose Red 1.0-6 
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:55 (13B 2019) 13.8-86     The Knights - Rowville   def.   Wantirna South 2.4-16 
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (BJS Insurance Veterans 2019) 20.19-139     Scoresby   def.   Forest Hill 0.0-0 
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2nd Division U19's 2019) 7.3-45     Scoresby   def. by   East Burwood 23.14-152 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:05 (2nd Division Reserves 2019) 8.8-56     Scoresby   vs   Ringwood 8.8-56 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:10 (2nd Division Seniors 2019) 6.9-45     Scoresby   def. by   Ringwood 21.11-137 
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9 White 2019)   Scoresby   vs   Croydon  
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:45 (17D 2019) 15.15-105     Scoresby   def.   Ferntree Gully Eagles Gold 5.5-35 
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9 White 2019)   Scoresby   vs   Upper Ferntree Gully  
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:45 (17D 2019) 11.12-78     Scoresby   def.   Wantirna South White 5.4-34 
11/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2 (2v5))
09:00 (13A 2019) 4.6-30     Mitcham   def.   Knox 0.2-2 
11/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1 (1v6))
10:30 (13A 2019) 6.3-39     North Ringwood   def.   Blackburn Black 4.3-27 
11/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2 (2v5))
12:00 (17 Premier 2019) 12.12-84     Vermont   def.   Ferntree Gully Eagles 5.12-42 
11/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1 (1v6))
13:50 (17 Premier 2019) 11.10-76     East Ringwood Blue   def.   North Ringwood Black 5.4-34 
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2nd Division U19's 2019) 3.20-38     Scoresby   def. by   Mulgrave 10.11-71 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:05 (2nd Division Reserves 2019) 16.16-112     Scoresby   def.   Mulgrave 5.5-35 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:10 (2nd Division Seniors 2019) 10.13-73     Scoresby   def.   Mulgrave 9.9-63 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary Final 1)
09:00 (13A 2019) 1.4-10     North Ringwood   def. by   Vermont Purple 8.10-58 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary Final 1)
10:30 (15A 2019) 8.26-74     North Ringwood Red   def.   Waverley Blues 2.3-15 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary Final 1)
12:20 (17 Premier 2019) 17.11-113     East Ringwood Blue   def.   Lysterfield Teal 4.7-31 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary Final 2)
14:10 (17 Premier 2019) 6.14-50     Vermont   def.   Blackburn Black 4.4-28 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:00 (13A 2019) 5.3-33     Mitcham   def. by   Vermont Purple 8.7-55 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:50 (15A 2019) 13.12-90     North Ringwood Red   def.   Lysterfield Teal 10.5-65 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (17 Premier 2019) 8.11-59     East Ringwood Blue   def.   Vermont 6.7-43 
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary Final)
10:00 (3rd & 4th Division Under 19's 2019) 5.14-44     Forest Hill   def.   Kilsyth 3.4-22 
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
12:05 (4th Division Reserves 2019) 8.11-59     Surrey Park   def.   Fairpark 6.7-43 
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
14:10 (4th Division Seniors 2019) 4.7-31     Coldstream   def. by   Fairpark 20.19-139 
08/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
09:30 (3rd & 4th Division Under 19's 2019) 12.6-78     Silvan   def.   Forest Hill 8.10-58 
08/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:55 (4th Division Reserves 2019) 7.4-46     East Burwood   def. by   Surrey Park 10.9-69 
08/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
14:20 (4th Division Seniors 2019) 4.10-34     East Burwood   def. by   Fairpark 7.7-49