Football West

E&D Litis Stadium

Venue Address:
41 Britannia Road, Mt Hawthorn
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) Perth Glory   vs   Joondalup United FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 3     Perth Glory   def.   Joondalup United FC
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Floreat Athena   def.   Balga SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 3     Sorrento   def.   Balcatta FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 7     Perth Glory   def.   Armadale SC
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 1     Alexander Florina (NPrem)   def. by   Yokine Eagles (NDV1)
14/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Floreat Athena FC   def.   Westnam United
14/08/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Floreat Athena FC   def.   Westnam United
04/09/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 8     Floreat Athena   def.   Perth City SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Floreat Athena FC   def. by   East Perth FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) Floreat Athena FC   def. by   East Perth FC
06/10/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Ghana   vs   Dr Congo  
06/10/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Iraq   vs   Guinea  
06/10/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   FYR Macedonia   vs   Ethiopia  
06/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Zambia   vs   Somalia  
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Dr Congo   vs   Togo  
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Brazil   vs   Ethiopia  
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:30 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Colombia   vs   South Africa  
13/10/19 (Sun) 00:15 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Sierra Leone   vs   Nigeria  
13/10/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Ghana   vs   Dr Congo  
13/10/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Afghanistan   vs   Poland  
13/10/19 (Sun) 15:45 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   FYR Macedonia   vs   El Salvador  
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   North Sudan   vs   Iraq  
13/10/19 (Sun) 22:30 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Somalia   vs   South Sudan  
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Sierra Leone   vs   Somalia  
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Ghana   vs   Togo  
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:30 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Zambia   vs   Nigeria  
20/10/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   El Salvador   vs   Brazil  
20/10/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Ethiopia   vs   Ireland  
20/10/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Iraq   vs   South Africa  
20/10/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Brazil   vs   El Salvador  
20/10/19 (Sun) 15:45 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Poland   vs   Dr Congo  
20/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   North Sudan   vs   Guinea  
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Ireland   vs   Brazil  
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Colombia   vs   Iraq  
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Ghana   vs   Afghanistan  
27/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   South Sudan   vs   Sierra Leone  
02/11/19 (Sat) 15:30 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Poland   vs   Ghana  
02/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Afghanistan   vs   Togo  
02/11/19 (Sat) 19:00 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Zambia   vs   South Sudan  
03/11/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)     Somalia   vs   Nigeria  
03/11/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   El Salvador   vs   Ethiopia  
03/11/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Guinea   vs   Colombia  
03/11/19 (Sun) 15:45 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   North Sudan   vs   South Africa  
03/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   FYR Macedonia   vs   Ireland  
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:30 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Zambia   vs   Sierra Leone  
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Afghanistan   vs   Dr Congo  
09/11/19 (Sat) 19:00 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Brazil   vs   FYR Macedonia  
10/11/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   El Salvador   vs   Ireland  
10/11/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Poland   vs   Togo  
10/11/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Nigeria   vs   South Sudan  
10/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   North Sudan   vs   Colombia  
10/11/19 (Sun) 17:45 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   South Africa   vs   Guinea  
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:45 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:45 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/11/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Perth 2019 Amateur Soccer World Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided