Football West

Charles Riley Reserve B

Venue Address:
Williamson Way, North Beach
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 1) 4     North Beach SC   def.   Quinns FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:15 (14s - North Div 3) 4     North Beach SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 2) 5     North Beach SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (18s - Div 4) 2     North Beach SC   def. by   MUM FC (Hurricanes)
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) North Beach   def. by   Hillarys FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - North Div 2) 5     North Beach SC   def.   Swan United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:25 (16s - Girls Div 3) 2     North Beach SC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Women Metro North Division 3) 1     North Beach SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 2     North Beach SC   def. by   Ashfield SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3     North Beach (B)   def.   Woodvale FC (B)
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 5     North Beach   def.   Sporting Bibra Lake 0 
25/04/18 (Wed) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 9     North Beach O45s (A)   def.   Murdoch University Melville (SPrem)
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - North Div 1) 2     North Beach SC   vs   Quinns FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Girls Div 3) 4     North Beach SC   vs   Noranda City FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (16s - Div 4) 5     North Beach SC   vs   Whitford City SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) North Beach SC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - North Div 1) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Ballajura AFC
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 2) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 2) 2     North Beach SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:20 (16s - Div 4) 2     North Beach SC   def. by   Canning City SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 5     North Beach   def.   CAFC Perth Lions
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Mindarie FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - North Div 1) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Yanchep United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - Girls Div 3) North Beach SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC
20/05/18 (Sun) (Women Metropolitan Cup) North Beach (NDV1)   def.   Sutherlands Park (SDV2)
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:15 (15s - North Div 1) 4     North Beach SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:40 (16s - Girls Div 3) 5     North Beach SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (13s - North Div 2) North Beach SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (14s - Girls Div 1) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 (14s - Girls Div 3) North Beach SC   def. by   Rockingham United FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 2) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Swan United FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4) 7     North Beach SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:50 (18s - Div 4) 1     North Beach SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 1     North Beach   def.   Morley Windmills SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 4) North Beach SC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:15 (14s - Girls Div 1) 2     North Beach SC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 3) North Beach SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:45 (13s - North Div 2) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Woodvale FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 5     North Beach SC   def.   Northern Redbacks SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 1) 2     North Beach SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:50 (15s - North Div 1) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (15s - North Div 2) 5     North Beach SC   def.   Woodvale FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Girls Div 1) 2     North Beach SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Girls Div 3) 1     North Beach SC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (16s - Div 4) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Armadale SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 3     North Beach SC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 5     North Beach SC   def.   Swan Valley SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 1) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 4) 4     North Beach SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 2) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Tuart Hill JSC
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (16s - Girls Div 3) 1     North Beach SC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 1     North Beach SC   def. by   Woodvale FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:15 (15s - North Div 1) 1     North Beach SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (15s - North Div 2) 1     North Beach SC   def. by   Quinns FC (BLUE)
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:20 (16s - Girls Div 3) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Armadale SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 3     North Beach   def.   Kingsley SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 5     North Beach SC   def.   Woodvale FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) North Beach SC   def. by   Carramar FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2) 1     North Beach SC   def. by   Inglewood United FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (13s - North Div 4) 5     North Beach SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 4) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Woodvale FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:10 (18s - Div 3) 6     North Beach SC   def.   Caversham AFC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 1     North Beach   def. by   Whitford City
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:20 (16s - Girls Div 3) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Noranda City FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 1) 5     North Beach SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 2) 6     North Beach SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (18s - Div 3) 2     North Beach SC   vs   Canning City SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 4     North Beach SC   def.   Whitford City SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Girls Div 3) North Beach SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (15s - North Div 1) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Noranda City FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:10 (15s - North Div 2) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Northern City FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 4) 4     North Beach SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:20 (16s - Div 4) 4     North Beach SC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 3) 3     North Beach SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 1     North Beach SC   vs   Ashfield SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 4     North Beach SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 4) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:20 (15s - North Div 1) North Beach SC   vs   Quinns FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:50 (15s - North Div 2) 4     North Beach SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 2     North Beach   vs   Cracovia White Eagles
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:50 (14s - Girls Div 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Northern Redbacks SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (14s - Girls Div 3)   North Beach SC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   North Beach SC   vs   Swan United FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   North Beach (B)   vs   Perth City (B)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   North Beach (A)   vs   Perth City (A)  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1)   North Beach SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   North Beach   vs   Western FC