Elizabeth Park 1

Venue Address:
Cawley Rd, Bellambi
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 3     Bellambi   def.   Shell Cove FC
31/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 8     Bellambi   def.   Shell Cove FC
31/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 4     Bellambi   def.   Shell Cove FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) Bellambi   def. by   University FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 8     Bellambi   def.   University FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 6     Bellambi   def.   University FC 0 
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 3     Bellambi Sen 18-2   def.   Figtree Red 17-2
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 7     Bellambi   def.   Kiama Quarriers
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 6     Bellambi   def.   Kiama Quarriers
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 3     Bellambi   def.   Kiama Quarriers
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 5     Bellambi   def.   Berkeley Sports
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 8     Bellambi   def.   Berkeley Sports
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 8     Bellambi   def.   Berkeley Sports
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 1     Bellambi Sen 18-2   def. by   Figtree Blue 18-2
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) Bellambi   vs   Balgownie Rangers
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) Bellambi   def. by   Balgownie Rangers
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 3     Bellambi   def.   Balgownie Rangers
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 1     Bellambi   vs   Thirroul Thunder FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 2     Bellambi   def.   Thirroul Thunder FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 2     Bellambi   def.   Thirroul Thunder FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 1     Bellambi Sen 18-2   def.   Thirroul 18-2
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 1     Bellambi   vs   Warilla Wanderers
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 3     Bellambi   def.   Warilla Wanderers
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 3     Bellambi   def.   Warilla Wanderers
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 2     Bellambi Sen 18-2   def.   University 17-2
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 1     Bellambi   def. by   Helensburgh Thistle FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 2     Bellambi   vs   Helensburgh Thistle FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 4     Bellambi   def.   Helensburgh Thistle FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 5     Bellambi Sen 18-2   def.   Helensburgh 17-2
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 2     Bellambi Sen 18-2   def.   Woonona 17-2
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 2     Bellambi   vs   Oak Flats Falcons
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 1     Bellambi   vs   Oak Flats Falcons
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 4     Bellambi   def.   Oak Flats Falcons
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 2     Bellambi Sen 18-2   def.   Kiama 18-2
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 2     Bellambi   def.   Unanderra Hearts
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 5     Bellambi   def.   Unanderra Hearts
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 2     Bellambi   def.   Unanderra Hearts
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 1     Bellambi   def. by   Coniston FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 4     Bellambi   def.   Coniston FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 1     Bellambi   vs   Coniston FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) Bellambi Sen 18-2   vs   Shellharbour 17-2
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade) 1     Bulli   def.   Albion Park White Eagles
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:15 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23) 2     Bulli   def. by   Cringila Lions
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 3     Bulli   def.   Wollongong Olympic