CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2

Venue Address
BRADY ROAD

EAST BENTLEIGH
Map Reference
78 B3
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2019) 9.4-58     St Peters FC U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC Mount 6.0-36 
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed Blue 2019)   St Peters FC U9 MIXED BLUE   vs   Dingley JFC U9 Purple  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2019)   St Peters FC U8 Yellow   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Collard  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2019)   St Peters FC U10 RED (Mick)   vs   East Malvern JFC (Randall)  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2019)   St Peters FC U10 BLUE (Tristan)   vs   Hampton Rover AFC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2019)   St Peters FC U8 Green   vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U08  
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 10 Girls Blue 2019)   St Peters FC U10 GIRLS Yellow   vs   St Kilda City JFC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 4 2019) 4.0-24     St Peters FC U12 GIRLS GREEN   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC Taylor 2.1-13 
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2019) 4.3-27     St Peters FC U11 ORANGE   def. by   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 5.6-36 
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2019) 3.2-20     St Peters FC U11 GREEN   def. by   Brighton Beach JFC Grabusnik 9.3-57 
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2019)   St Peters FC U8 Green   vs   Highett U8  
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 10 Girls Blue 2019)   St Peters FC U10 GIRLS Yellow   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U10 Girls  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Mixed Blue 2019)   St Peters FC U9 MIXED BLUE   vs   Beaumaris U9 Mixed Sharks  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2019)   St Peters FC U10 BLUE (Tristan)   vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc.  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2019)   St Peters FC U10 RED (Mick)   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC McCausland  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2019)   St Peters FC U8 Yellow   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2019) 8.6-54     St Peters FC U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12 Girls Div 1 4.2-26 
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2019) 9.13-67     St Peters FC U11 ORANGE   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 3 5.2-32 
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2019)   St Peters FC U8 Green   vs   Hampton Rover AFC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2019)   St Peters FC U8 Yellow   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U8 Polars  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2019)   St Peters FC U10 RED (Mick)   vs   East Sandringham JFC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 11 Mixed Div 3 2019) 5.2-32     St Peters FC U11 GREEN   def.   East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 2.8-20 
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2019) 9.6-60     St Peters FC U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   East Malvern JFC (Eva) 1.2-8 
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2019)   St Peters FC U9 MIXED BLUE   vs   SMD U9 White  
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2019)   St Peters FC U8 Green   vs   St Paul's McKinnon JFC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:40 (Under 12 Girls Div 3 2019) 5.2-32     St Peters FC U12 GIRLS GREEN   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC Taylor 2.1-13 
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 10 Girls Yellow 2019)   St Peters FC U10 GIRLS Yellow   vs   East Malvern JFC (Randall)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2019)   St Peters FC U10 RED (Mick)   vs   Hampton Rover AFC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2019)   St Peters FC U10 BLUE (Tristan)   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC McCausland  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 11 Mixed Div 3 2019) 5.5-35     St Peters FC U11 GREEN   def.   Brighton Beach JFC Grabusnik 2.6-18 
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2019)   St Peters FC U8 Yellow   vs   Beaumaris U8 Mixed Blacktails  
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:50 (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2019) 5.3-33     St Peters FC U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   St Kilda City 4.1-25 
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 12 Girls Div 3 2019) 9.5-59     St Peters FC U12 GIRLS GREEN   def.   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 Girls 1.0-6 
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2019)   St Peters FC U8 Green   vs   East Malvern JFC (Higgins)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2019)   St Peters FC U8 Yellow   vs   Prahran U8 Ashton  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2019)   St Peters FC U10 RED (Mick)   vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc.  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2019)   St Peters FC U10 BLUE (Tristan)   vs   East Malvern JFC (Paine)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 11 Mixed Div 3 2019) 1.1-7     St Peters FC U11 GREEN   def. by   East Sandringham JFC 7.7-49 
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2019) 5.6-36     St Peters FC U11 ORANGE   def.   East Malvern JFC (Sangster) 4.6-30 
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2019)   St Peters FC U9 MIXED BLUE   vs   Port Melbourne Colts  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2019)   St Peters FC U8 Green   vs   Dingley JFC U8 Green  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 10 Girls Yellow 2019)   St Peters FC U10 GIRLS Yellow   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Sherren  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2019) 7.6-48     St Peters FC U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC Mount 1.0-6 
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2019)   St Peters FC U9 MIXED BLUE   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2019)   St Peters FC U8 Yellow   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Cosman  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2019)   St Peters FC U10 BLUE (Tristan)   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC Curtis  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2019)   St Peters FC U10 RED (Mick)   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Lewski  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2019) 10.10-70     St Peters FC U11 ORANGE   def.   Prahran U11 Hodge 3.0-18 
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 3 2019) 0.0-61     St Peters FC U12 GIRLS GREEN   def.   Cheltenham JFC U12 GIRLS 0.1-1 
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2019) 6.2-38     St Peters FC U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12 Girls Div 1 2.0-12 
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 10 Girls Yellow 2019)   St Peters FC U10 GIRLS Yellow   vs   East Malvern JFC (Eva)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 9 Mixed Red 2019)   St Peters FC U9 MIXED BLUE   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Young Bloods  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2019)   St Peters FC U10 BLUE (Tristan)   vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U10  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 8 Mixed Green 2019)   St Peters FC U8 Green   vs   Murrumbeena JFC U8 Cubs  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2019) 2.5-17     St Peters FC U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls 4.1-25 
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 12 Girls Div 3 2019) 2.7-19     St Peters FC U12 GIRLS GREEN   def.   Oakleigh JFC 1.0-6 
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 10 Girls Yellow 2019)   St Peters FC U10 GIRLS Yellow   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Girls Yellow  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 10 Mixed Red 2019)   St Peters FC U10 RED (Mick)   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Red  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2019)   St Peters FC U10 BLUE (Tristan)   vs   Beaumaris U10 Mixed Sharks  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2019)   St Peters FC U8 Yellow   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U8 Yellow  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Under 11 Mixed Div 3 2019) 6.7-43     St Peters FC U11 GREEN   def. by   Hampton Rovers AFC 8.5-53 
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2019) 10.1-61     St Peters FC U11 ORANGE   def.   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 5.7-37 
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2019) 3.6-24     St Peters FC U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   St Kilda City 4.4-28 
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 12 Girls Div 3 2019) 2.3-15     St Peters FC U12 GIRLS GREEN   def.   Prahran U12 Smith 1.4-10 
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 10 Girls Yellow 2019)   St Peters FC U10 GIRLS Yellow   vs   Hampton Rover AFC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2019) 4.8-32     St Peters FC U11 ORANGE   def. by   East Malvern JFC (Styles.) 6.6-42 
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2019) 2.4-16     St Peters FC U12 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   Prahran U12G Hocking 5.6-36 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Under 11 Mixed Div 3 2019) 5.7-37     Prahran U11 Buckley   def.   East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4.6-30 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2019) 10.10-70     East Malvern JFC (Styles.)   def.   East Malvern JFC (Sangster) 1.2-8 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:00 (Under 11 Mixed Div 1 2019) 6.7-43     St Pauls McKinnon JFC   def.   East Brighton Vampires JFC Turner 2.5-17 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:30 (Under 12 Mixed Div 3 2019) 6.9-45     East Sandringham JFC   def.   East Malvern JFC (Baxter.) 2.0-12 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (Under 12 Mixed Div 1 2019) 15.13-103     Ajax U12 Comets   def.   East Malvern JFC (Higgins) 0.0-0