Morry Breen Oval - Main Oval

Venue Address
Lakehaven Dr

KANWAL
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 Under 12 - Div 3) Wyong   def. by   Budgewoi Buff-Point 46 
23/04/16 (Sat) 08:50 (2016 Under 12 - Div 1) 4     Wyong   def. by   Woy Woy
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 Under 13 - Div 1) Wyong   def. by   Northern Lakes 14 
23/04/16 (Sat) 10:40 (2016 Under 14 - Div 2) Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 36 
23/04/16 (Sat) 11:40 (2016 Under 14 - Div 1) 22     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy 14 
23/04/16 (Sat) 12:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 3) Wyong   def. by   St Edwards 32 
23/04/16 (Sat) 13:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 1) 12     Wyong   def.   Kincumber
23/04/16 (Sat) 14:40 (2016 Under 16 - Div 1) 32     Wyong   def.   Berkeley Vale
23/04/16 (Sat) 15:50 (2016 Under 17 - Div 1) 40     Wyong - Gold   def.   Wyong - Green 20 
07/05/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 Under 12 - Div 2) Wyong   def. by   The Entrance - Gold 24 
07/05/16 (Sat) 08:50 (2016 Under 12 - Div 1) Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 18 
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 Under 13 - Div 1) 16     Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 30 
07/05/16 (Sat) 10:40 (2016 Under 14 - Div 1) 4     Wyong   def. by   Northern Lakes 14 
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 3) 10     Wyong   def. by   Erina 30 
07/05/16 (Sat) 12:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 1) 4     Wyong   def. by   Erina
07/05/16 (Sat) 13:40 (2016 Under 17 - Div 1) 32     Wyong - Gold   def.   Woy Woy 16 
07/05/16 (Sat) 14:50 (2016 Under 17 - Div 1) 22     Wyong - Green   def.   The Entrance - Black 14 
11/06/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 Under 12 - Div 3) Wyong   def. by   Ourimbah Wyoming 30 
11/06/16 (Sat) 08:50 (2016 Under 13 - Div 3) 28     Ourimbah Wyoming   def.   The Entrance
11/06/16 (Sat) 09:50 (2016 Under 14 - Div 2) 6     Wyong   def. by   Kincumber 26 
11/06/16 (Sat) 10:50 (2016 Under 14 - Div 1) 6     Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 14 
11/06/16 (Sat) 11:50 (2016 Under 15 - Div 2) 21     Wyong   def.   Berkeley Vale
11/06/16 (Sat) 12:50 (2016 Under 15 - Div 1) 26     Wyong   def.   Toukley
11/06/16 (Sat) 13:50 (2016 Under 16 - Div 2) 24     Wyong   def.   Budgewoi Buff-Point 11 
11/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (2016 Under 17 - Div 1) 10     Wyong - Green   def. by   Wyong - Gold 54 
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 Under 12 - Div 3) 4     Wyong   def. by   Woy Woy 40 
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:50 (2016 Under 12 - Div 2) 34     Wyong   def.   St Edwards
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 Under 14 - Div 1) 16     Wyong   def. by   Ourimbah Wyoming 26 
25/06/16 (Sat) 10:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 3) 24     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy 18 
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 1) 6     Wyong   def. by   Ourimbah Wyoming 16 
25/06/16 (Sat) 12:40 (2016 Under 16 - Div 2) 10     Wyong   def. by   Ourimbah Wyoming 20 
25/06/16 (Sat) 13:50 (2016 Under 16 - Div 1) 26     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy 10 
16/07/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 Under 12 - Div 2) 4     Wyong   def. by   Blue Haven 18 
16/07/16 (Sat) 08:50 (2016 Under 12 - Div 1) 8     Wyong   def. by   Kincumber 12 
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 Under 13 - Div 1) 6     Wyong   def. by   Kincumber 44 
16/07/16 (Sat) 10:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 3) 12     Wyong   def. by   St Edwards 20 
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 1) 18     Wyong   def.   Kincumber
16/07/16 (Sat) 12:40 (2016 Under 16 - Div 2) 48     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy
16/07/16 (Sat) 13:50 (2016 Under 17 - Div 1) Wyong - Green   def. by   The Entrance - Gold 50 
19/07/16 (Tue) 18:00 (2016 Under 14 - Div 1) 12     Northern Lakes   def. by   Wyong 24 
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 Under 12 - Div 3) 18     Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 22 
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:50 (2016 Under 12 - Div 2) 10     Wyong   def. by   Berkeley Vale 24 
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 Under 13 - Div 1) 8     Wyong   def. by   Warnervale 20 
30/07/16 (Sat) 10:40 (2016 Under 14 - Div 2) 16     Wyong   def. by   Budgewoi Buff-Point 22 
30/07/16 (Sat) 11:40 (2016 Under 14 - Div 1) 36     Wyong   def.   Erina
30/07/16 (Sat) 12:40 (2016 Under 16 - Div 1) 18     Wyong   def.   The Entrance
30/07/16 (Sat) 13:50 (2016 Under 17 - Div 1) 4     Wyong - Green   def. by   Woy Woy 30 
30/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (2016 Under 17 - Div 1) Wyong - Gold   def. by   The Entrance - Gold 24 
13/08/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 Under 12 - Div 3) Wyong   def. by   Budgewoi Buff-Point 50 
13/08/16 (Sat) 08:50 (2016 Under 12 - Div 1) 40     Wyong   def.   Terrigal Wamberal
13/08/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 Under 13 - Div 1) 12     Wyong   def. by   Woy Woy 30 
13/08/16 (Sat) 10:40 (2016 Under 14 - Div 2) Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 50 
13/08/16 (Sat) 11:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 3) 10     Wyong   def. by   Ourimbah Wyoming 28 
13/08/16 (Sat) 12:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 2) 46     Wyong   def.   Toukley Juniors
13/08/16 (Sat) 13:40 (2016 Under 16 - Div 1) 38     Wyong   def.   Berkeley Vale
13/08/16 (Sat) 14:50 (2016 Under 17 - Div 1) 36     Wyong - Gold   def.   Woy Woy 10 
10/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 Under 12 - Div 2) 22     The Entrance - Gold   def.   Berkeley Vale 12 
10/09/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 Under 13 - Div 3) 14     Berkeley Vale   def.   Budgewoi Buff-Point 10 
10/09/16 (Sat) 10:10 (2016 Under 13 - Div 2) 40     Ourimbah Wyoming   def.   Kincumber
10/09/16 (Sat) 11:20 (2016 Under 14 - Div 3) 8     Northern Lakes   def. by   Blue Haven 44 
10/09/16 (Sat) 12:30 (2016 Under 14 - Div 2) 20     The Entrance   def.   Warnervale 18 
10/09/16 (Sat) 13:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 3) 4     Erina   def. by   Northern Lakes 20 
10/09/16 (Sat) 15:00 (2016 Under 15 - Div 2) 10     Berkeley Vale   def. by   Terrigal Wamberal 12 

Notice Board

IN CASE OF WET WEATHER, THE WEBSITE WILL ONLY BE UPDATED BY 3.00PM IF TRAINING HAS BEEN CANCELLED.

Club Links

Choose a Club