Morry Breen Oval - Main Oval

Venue Address
Lakehaven Dr

KANWAL
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 Under 12 - Div 3) Wyong   def. by   Budgewoi Buff-Point 46 
23/04/16 (Sat) 08:50 (2016 Under 12 - Div 1) 4     Wyong   def. by   Woy Woy
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 Under 13 - Div 1) Wyong   def. by   Northern Lakes 14 
23/04/16 (Sat) 10:40 (2016 Under 14 - Div 2) Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 36 
23/04/16 (Sat) 11:40 (2016 Under 14 - Div 1) 22     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy 14 
23/04/16 (Sat) 12:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 3) Wyong   def. by   St Edwards 32 
23/04/16 (Sat) 13:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 1) 12     Wyong   def.   Kincumber
23/04/16 (Sat) 14:40 (2016 Under 16 - Div 1) 32     Wyong   def.   Berkeley Vale
23/04/16 (Sat) 15:50 (2016 Under 17 - Div 1) 40     Wyong - Gold   def.   Wyong - Green 20 
07/05/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 Under 12 - Div 2) Wyong   def. by   The Entrance - Gold 24 
07/05/16 (Sat) 08:50 (2016 Under 12 - Div 1) Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 18 
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 Under 13 - Div 1) 16     Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 30 
07/05/16 (Sat) 10:40 (2016 Under 14 - Div 1) 4     Wyong   def. by   Northern Lakes 14 
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 3) 10     Wyong   def. by   Erina 30 
07/05/16 (Sat) 12:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 1) 4     Wyong   def. by   Erina
07/05/16 (Sat) 13:40 (2016 Under 17 - Div 1) 32     Wyong - Gold   def.   Woy Woy 16 
07/05/16 (Sat) 14:50 (2016 Under 17 - Div 1) 22     Wyong - Green   def.   The Entrance - Black 14 
11/06/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 Under 12 - Div 3) Wyong   def. by   Ourimbah Wyoming 30 
11/06/16 (Sat) 08:50 (2016 Under 13 - Div 3) 28     Ourimbah Wyoming   def.   The Entrance
11/06/16 (Sat) 09:50 (2016 Under 14 - Div 2) 6     Wyong   def. by   Kincumber 26 
11/06/16 (Sat) 10:50 (2016 Under 14 - Div 1) 6     Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 14 
11/06/16 (Sat) 11:50 (2016 Under 15 - Div 2) 21     Wyong   def.   Berkeley Vale
11/06/16 (Sat) 12:50 (2016 Under 15 - Div 1) 26     Wyong   def.   Toukley
11/06/16 (Sat) 13:50 (2016 Under 16 - Div 2) 24     Wyong   def.   Budgewoi Buff-Point 11 
11/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (2016 Under 17 - Div 1) 10     Wyong - Green   def. by   Wyong - Gold 54 
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 Under 12 - Div 3) 4     Wyong   def. by   Woy Woy 40 
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:50 (2016 Under 12 - Div 2) 34     Wyong   def.   St Edwards
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 Under 14 - Div 1) 16     Wyong   def. by   Ourimbah Wyoming 26 
25/06/16 (Sat) 10:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 3) 24     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy 18 
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 1) 6     Wyong   def. by   Ourimbah Wyoming 16 
25/06/16 (Sat) 12:40 (2016 Under 16 - Div 2) 10     Wyong   def. by   Ourimbah Wyoming 20 
25/06/16 (Sat) 13:50 (2016 Under 16 - Div 1) 26     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy 10 
16/07/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 Under 12 - Div 2) 4     Wyong   def. by   Blue Haven 18 
16/07/16 (Sat) 08:50 (2016 Under 12 - Div 1) 8     Wyong   def. by   Kincumber 12 
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 Under 13 - Div 1) 6     Wyong   def. by   Kincumber 44 
16/07/16 (Sat) 10:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 3) 12     Wyong   def. by   St Edwards 20 
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 1) 18     Wyong   def.   Kincumber
16/07/16 (Sat) 12:40 (2016 Under 16 - Div 2) 48     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy
16/07/16 (Sat) 13:50 (2016 Under 17 - Div 1) Wyong - Green   def. by   The Entrance - Gold 50 
19/07/16 (Tue) 18:00 (2016 Under 14 - Div 1) 12     Northern Lakes   def. by   Wyong 24 
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 Under 12 - Div 3) 18     Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 22 
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:50 (2016 Under 12 - Div 2) 10     Wyong   def. by   Berkeley Vale 24 
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 Under 13 - Div 1) 8     Wyong   def. by   Warnervale 20 
30/07/16 (Sat) 10:40 (2016 Under 14 - Div 2) 16     Wyong   def. by   Budgewoi Buff-Point 22 
30/07/16 (Sat) 11:40 (2016 Under 14 - Div 1) 36     Wyong   def.   Erina
30/07/16 (Sat) 12:40 (2016 Under 16 - Div 1) 18     Wyong   def.   The Entrance
30/07/16 (Sat) 13:50 (2016 Under 17 - Div 1) 4     Wyong - Green   def. by   Woy Woy 30 
30/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (2016 Under 17 - Div 1) Wyong - Gold   def. by   The Entrance - Gold 24 
13/08/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 Under 12 - Div 3) Wyong   def. by   Budgewoi Buff-Point 50 
13/08/16 (Sat) 08:50 (2016 Under 12 - Div 1) 40     Wyong   def.   Terrigal Wamberal
13/08/16 (Sat) 09:40 (2016 Under 13 - Div 1) 12     Wyong   def. by   Woy Woy 30 
13/08/16 (Sat) 10:40 (2016 Under 14 - Div 2) Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 50 
13/08/16 (Sat) 11:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 3) 10     Wyong   def. by   Ourimbah Wyoming 28 
13/08/16 (Sat) 12:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 2) 46     Wyong   def.   Toukley Juniors
13/08/16 (Sat) 13:40 (2016 Under 16 - Div 1) 38     Wyong   def.   Berkeley Vale
13/08/16 (Sat) 14:50 (2016 Under 17 - Div 1) 36     Wyong - Gold   def.   Woy Woy 10 
10/09/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 Under 12 - Div 2)   The Entrance - Gold   vs   Undecided  
10/09/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 Under 13 - Div 3)   Berkeley Vale   vs   Undecided  
10/09/16 (Sat) 10:10 (2016 Under 13 - Div 2)   Ourimbah Wyoming   vs   Undecided  
10/09/16 (Sat) 11:20 (2016 Under 14 - Div 3)   Northern Lakes   vs   Undecided  
10/09/16 (Sat) 12:30 (2016 Under 14 - Div 2)   The Entrance   vs   Undecided  
10/09/16 (Sat) 13:40 (2016 Under 15 - Div 3)   Erina   vs   Undecided  
10/09/16 (Sat) 15:00 (2016 Under 15 - Div 2)   Berkeley Vale   vs   Undecided  

Notice Board

IN CASE OF WET WEATHER, THE WEBSITE WILL ONLY BE UPDATED BY 3.00PM IF TRAINING HAS BEEN CANCELLED.

Club Links

Choose a Club