Rologas 11
Venue Address:
Kirkwood Street, Armidale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | Norths United Red Raptors | vs | Uralla United | ||
06/05/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | South Armidale Stallions | vs | Walcha Bears | ||
13/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | Norths United Red Raptors | vs | Guyra United | ||
13/05/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Armidale Under 9's) | Demon Knights Crossbows | vs | Norths United Red Dragons | ||
20/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | Uralla United | vs | Norths United Red Avengers | ||
20/05/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Armidale Under 9's) | TAS Tarantulas | vs | Norths United Red Devils | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | Norths United Red Avengers | vs | Guyra United | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Armidale Under 9's) | Demon Knights Crossbows | vs | Demon Knights Wizards | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | Norths United Red Pandas | vs | Uralla United | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | Norths United Red Raptors | vs | Norths United Red Avengers | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Armidale Under 9's) | TAS Tarantulas | vs | Demon Knights Crossbows | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | Demon Knights Stallions | vs | Guyra United | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Armidale Under 9's) | Demon Knights Crossbows | vs | Norths United Dingoes | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | South Armidale Stallions | vs | Uralla United | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | Guyra United | vs | Walcha Bears | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Armidale Under 9's) | East Armidale Strikers | vs | Norths United Red Dragons | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | South Armidale Stallions | vs | Guyra United | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Armidale Under 9's) | Demon Knights Crossbows | vs | East Armidale Strikers | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | Demon Knights Stallions | vs | Uralla United | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Armidale Under 9's) | TAS Tarantulas | vs | Demon Knights Wizards | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | Demon Knights Stallions | vs | Guyra United | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Armidale Under 9's) | Norths United Dingoes | vs | Demon Knights Wizards | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | TAS Tornadoes | vs | Uralla United | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Armidale Under 9's) | Norths United Red Dragons | vs | Demon Knights Crossbows | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | TAS Tornadoes | vs | Guyra United | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Armidale Under 9's) | Norths United Red Devils | vs | TAS Tarantulas | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | Guyra United | vs | Uralla United | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | South Armidale Stallions | vs | Walcha Bears | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Armidale Under 9's) | Demon Knights Wizards | vs | Demon Knights Crossbows | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | Norths United Red Pandas | vs | TAS Tornadoes | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Armidale Under 9's) | Demon Knights Crossbows | vs | TAS Tarantulas | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | Norths United Red Pandas | vs | Uralla United | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Armidale Under 9's) | Norths United Dingoes | vs | Demon Knights Crossbows | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | Norths United Red Pandas | vs | Guyra United | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Armidale Under 9's) | Norths United Red Dragons | vs | TAS Tarantulas | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Armidale Under 8's) | Armidale City Westside Blue | vs | Uralla United | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Armidale Under 9's) | East Armidale Strikers | vs | Demon Knights Crossbows |