Northern Inland Football1

Gipps St - Field GC2

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   OVA Mushie Rabbitohs   vs   Tamworth FC Sky  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Krew   vs   North Companions Blue Pandas  
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Kootingal Krazy Katz   vs   East Mushie Reds  
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Red   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kannonz  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Kootingal Cazual Katz   vs   Tamworth FC Rangers  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   East Mushie Hawks  
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Tamworth FC   vs   Kootingal Krazy Katz  
13/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   OVA Mushie Warriors   vs   East Mushie Rovers  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   East Mushie Greens   vs   OVA Mushie Rabbitohs  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Carinya Phoenix   vs   East Mushie Reds  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Krew   vs   Tamworth FC Orange  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Moore Creek FC   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kubz  
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   OVA Mushie Warriors   vs   East Mushie Magpies  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Kootingal Cazual Katz   vs   East Mushie Reds  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   East Mushie Greens   vs   Carinya Phoenix  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Tamworth FC   vs   North Companions White  
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Orange   vs   South Lightning  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   East Mushie Reds   vs   North Companions Silver  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Carinya Phoenix   vs   Kootingal Cazual Katz  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Krew   vs   East Mushie Hawks  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Moore Creek FC   vs   Carinya Roar  
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   OVA Mushie Warriors   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kannonz  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Tamworth FC Sky   vs   South Lightning  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Kootingal Karnage Kubz   vs   Carinya Phoenix  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   North Companions White   vs   East Mushettes  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Tamworth FC   vs   Moore Creek FC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Red   vs   OVA Mushie Warriors  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Kootingal Cazual Katz   vs   North Companions Black  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Carinya Phoenix   vs   North Companions Silver  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Carinya Spurs   vs   East Mushie Hawks  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Moore Creek FC   vs   OVA Mushie Bulldogs  
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   OVA Mushie Warriors   vs   North Companions Orange  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Tamworth FC Sky   vs   Kootingal Cazual Katz  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   North Companions Green   vs   Carinya Phoenix  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Krew   vs   Carinya Spurs  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Tamworth FC   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kubz  
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Red   vs   South Lightning  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Kootingal Cazual Katz   vs   OVA Mushie Rabbitohs  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Carinya Phoenix   vs   North Companions Black  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Moore Creek FC   vs   Kootingal Kougar Krew  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   North Companions Blue   vs   Tamworth FC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   OVA Mushie Warriors   vs   North Companions Black  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Tamworth FC Sky   vs   North Companions Black  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Tamworth FC Rangers   vs   Carinya Phoenix  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   Carinya Rovers  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Tamworth FC   vs   Carinya Roar  
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   OVA Mushie Warriors   vs   South Lightning  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Kootingal Cazual Katz   vs   Kootingal Karnage Kubz  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Moore Creek FC   vs   North Companions White  
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   North Companions Blue   vs   Kootingal Krazy Katz  
06/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Red   vs   North Companions Orange  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Tamworth FC Sky   vs   OVA Mushie Rabbitohs  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Carinya Phoenix   vs   South Lightning  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   North Companions White  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Tamworth FC   vs   OVA Mushie Bulldogs  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Orange   vs   NorthCompanions Grey  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   East Mushie Greens   vs   Tamworth FC Sky  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   OVA Mushie Rabbitohs   vs   Carinya Phoenix  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Krew   vs   Carinya Rovers  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   North Companions White   vs   North Companions Blue  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Red   vs   East Mushie Rovers  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Tamworth FC Sky   vs   Kootingal Karnage Kubz  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   East Mushie Reds   vs   Carinya Phoenix  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   Kootingal Kougar Krew  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Tamworth FC   vs   Manilla Hornets  
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   East Mushie Rovers   vs   NorthCompanions Grey  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   East Mushie Reds   vs   Kootingal Cazual Katz  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Carinya Phoenix   vs   East Mushie Greens  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Krew   vs   North Companions White  
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   North Companions White   vs   Tamworth FC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   OVA Mushie Warriors   vs   North Companions Red  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Tamworth FC Sky   vs   Tamworth FC Rangers  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Kootingal Cazual Katz   vs   Carinya Phoenix  
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   Carinya Spurs  
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Tamworth FC   vs   Carinya Magpies  
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Red   vs   NorthCompanions Grey  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Kootingal Cazual Katz   vs   North Companions Silver  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Carinya Phoenix   vs   Kootingal Karnage Kubz  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Eagles   vs   North Companions Blue Pandas  
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Moore Creek FC   vs   Tamworth FC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   OVA Mushie Warriors   vs   NorthCompanions Grey  
07/09/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Tamworth FC Sky   vs   East Mushie Reds  
07/09/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   North Companions Silver   vs   Carinya Phoenix  
07/09/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   East Mushie Rovers  
07/09/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Tamworth FC   vs   East Mushie Reds  
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Red   vs   East Mushie Magpies