Northern Inland Football1

Gipps St - Field GC4

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Tamworth FC Rangers   vs   East Mushie Reds  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Hawks   vs   East Mushie Rovers  
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Manilla Hornets   vs   North Companions Blue  
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kidz   vs   North Companions Orange  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   North Companions Black   vs   Kootingal Karnage Kubz  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Carinya Rovers   vs   East Mushie Eagles  
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Carinya Roar   vs   Carinya Magpies  
13/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Black   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kidz  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Tamworth FC Rangers   vs   North Companions Silver  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Hawks   vs   North Companions White  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Tamworth FC  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kidz   vs   East Mushie Rovers  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   North Companions Black   vs   Tamworth FC Rangers  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Hawks   vs   East Mushettes  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Carinya Roar   vs   Carinya Magpies  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kidz   vs   OVA Mushie Warriors  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Tamworth FC Rangers   vs   Tamworth FC Sky  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   North Companions White  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Kootingal Krazy Katz  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   East Mushie Magpies   vs   North Companions Orange  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   North Companions Black   vs   East Mushie Reds  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Hawks   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Carinya Roar   vs   East Mushie Reds  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Black   vs   East Mushie Magpies  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Tamworth FC Rangers   vs   East Mushie Greens  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   Kootingal Kougar Krew  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Carinya Magpies   vs   Kootingal Krazy Katz  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   NorthCompanions Grey   vs   North Companions Red  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   North Companions Black   vs   North Companions Silver  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Hawks   vs   Moore Creek FC  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Carinya Roar   vs   North Companions Blue  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kidz   vs   East Mushie Magpies  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   East Mushie Reds   vs   East Mushie Greens  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Carinya Spurs   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Carinya Magpies   vs   North Companions White  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   South Lightning   vs   NorthCompanions Grey  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   East Mushie Greens   vs   Kootingal Cazual Katz  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Hawks   vs   East Mushie Eagles  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Manilla Hornets   vs   East Mushie Reds  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Black   vs   East Mushie Rovers  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   North Companions Black   vs   OVA Mushie Rabbitohs  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Carinya Rovers   vs   Carinya Spurs  
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Carinya Roar   vs   Carinya Magpies  
06/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kidz   vs   North Companions Black  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   North Companions Black   vs   East Mushie Greens  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Carinya Rovers   vs   East Mushie Hawks  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Carinya Roar   vs   Kootingal Krazy Katz  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Black   vs   North Companions Red  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   North Companions Green   vs   North Companions Silver  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Hawks   vs   Tamworth FC Orange  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Carinya Roar  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   NorthCompanions Grey   vs   North Companions Black  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   North Companions Black   vs   North Companions Green  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Carinya Rovers   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Carinya Roar   vs   North Companions White  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Black   vs   South Lightning  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   North Companions Green   vs   Tamworth FC Sky  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   North Companions Red Pandas   vs   Tamworth FC Orange  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Manilla Hornets   vs   OVA Mushie Bulldogs  
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   East Mushie Magpies   vs   North Companions Black  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   North Companions Black   vs   South Lightning  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Hawks   vs   Kootingal Kougar Krew  
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Carinya Roar   vs   Moore Creek FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Black   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kannonz  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   North Companions Green   vs   East Mushie Greens  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Rovers   vs   Carinya Rovers  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   East Mushie Reds   vs   Carinya Roar  
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Orange   vs   North Companions Black  
07/09/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   North Companions Black   vs   Kootingal Cazual Katz  
07/09/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Hawks   vs   Carinya Spurs  
07/09/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Carinya Roar   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kubz  
07/09/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kidz   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kannonz