Northern Inland Football1

Gipps St - Field GC3

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Kootingal Karnage Kubz   vs   North Companions Silver  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Carinya Spurs   vs   Carinya Rovers  
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Carinya Magpies   vs   Carinya Roar  
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   South Lightning   vs   OVA Mushie Warriors  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Tamworth FC Sky   vs   East Mushie Greens  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Krew   vs   Carinya Spurs  
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   East Mushie Reds   vs   Moore Creek FC  
13/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kannonz   vs   NorthCompanions Grey  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Kootingal Karnage Kubz   vs   Tamworth FC Sky  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Carinya Spurs   vs   Carinya Rovers  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Carinya Magpies   vs   North Companions Blue  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Red   vs   North Companions Black  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Tamworth FC Sky   vs   North Companions Green  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Eagles   vs   East Mushie Rovers  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   North Companions Blue   vs   Moore Creek FC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kannonz   vs   East Mushie Magpies  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Kootingal Karnage Kubz   vs   East Mushie Greens  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Carinya Spurs   vs   Tamworth FC Orange  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   East Mushie Reds   vs   North Companions Blue  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Red   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kidz  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   East Mushie Greens   vs   North Companions Green  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Tamworth FC Orange   vs   Moore Creek FC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   North Companions Blue   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kubz  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Orange   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kannonz  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   East Mushie Reds   vs   Tamworth FC Sky  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Eagles   vs   Carinya Rovers  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   East Mushie Reds   vs   Tamworth FC  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kannonz   vs   North Companions Black  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Kootingal Karnage Kubz   vs   Tamworth FC Rangers  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Carinya Rovers   vs   North Companions Blue Pandas  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Manilla Hornets   vs   Carinya Magpies  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Black   vs   North Companions Orange  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   South Lightning   vs   Kootingal Karnage Kubz  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Eagles   vs   North Companions White  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   East Mushie Reds   vs   Kootingal Krazy Katz  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kannonz   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kidz  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Kootingal Karnage Kubz   vs   East Mushie Reds  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   North Companions White   vs   East Mushettes  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Kootingal Krazy Katz   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kubz  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kannonz   vs   North Companions Red  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   South Lightning   vs   Tamworth FC Rangers  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Eagles   vs   Kootingal Kougar Krew  
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   East Mushie Reds   vs   North Companions White  
06/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   South Lightning   vs   East Mushie Magpies  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Kootingal Cazual Katz   vs   North Companions Green  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Eagles   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   North Companions Blue   vs   Manilla Hornets  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kannonz   vs   South Lightning  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Kootingal Karnage Kubz   vs   North Companions Black  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Carinya Spurs   vs   East Mushie Eagles  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Carinya Magpies   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kubz  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   OVA Mushie Warriors   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kidz  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Kootingal Cazual Katz   vs   South Lightning  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Eagles   vs   Moore Creek FC  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   North Companions Blue   vs   Carinya Magpies  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kannonz   vs   OVA Mushie Warriors  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Kootingal Karnage Kubz   vs   OVA Mushie Rabbitohs  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Carinya Spurs   vs   Carinya Rovers  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   East Mushie Reds   vs   Kootingal Kougar Kubz  
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kannonz   vs   North Companions Orange  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   OVA Mushie Rabbitohs   vs   North Companions Green  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   East Mushie Eagles   vs   East Mushettes  
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   North Companions Blue   vs   East Mushie Reds  
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   East Mushie Rovers   vs   East Mushie Magpies  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   East Mushie Reds   vs   North Companions Black  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Carinya Spurs   vs   North Companions White  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Carinya Magpies   vs   OVA Mushie Bulldogs  
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Kannonz   vs   East Mushie Rovers  
07/09/19 (Sat) 09:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool A)   Kootingal Karnage Kubz   vs   North Companions Green  
07/09/19 (Sat) 10:00 (2019 TDF U8 Pool B)   Kootingal Kougar Krew   vs   North Companions Red Pandas  
07/09/19 (Sat) 11:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool A)   Manilla Hornets   vs   North Companions White  
07/09/19 (Sat) 12:00 (2019 TDF U9 Pool B)   North Companions Black   vs   OVA Mushie Warriors