Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Calder United, Stadium Drive, Keilor Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/02/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) 7     Calder United SC   def.   Alamein FC
23/02/19 (Sat) 12:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 2     Calder United SC   def.   Alamein FC
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women) 3     Calder United SC   def.   Alamein FC
02/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Calder United SC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
02/03/19 (Sat) 10:00 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Calder United SC   def.   South Melbourne FC
02/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) Calder United SC   def. by   South Melbourne FC
02/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 3     Calder United SC   def.   South Melbourne FC
02/03/19 (Sat) 15:30 (NPL VIC Women) 3     Calder United SC   def.   South Melbourne FC
10/03/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - NPL West VIC Boys)   St Albans Saints SC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
10/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) St Albans Saints SC   def. by   Altona Magic SC
10/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) 1     St Albans Saints SC   def. by   Altona Magic SC
16/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Calder United SC   def.   Box Hill United SC
16/03/19 (Sat) 12:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 5     Calder United SC   def.   Box Hill United SC
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women) 7     Calder United SC   def.   Box Hill United SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 12:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 10     Calder United SC   def.   Southern United FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women) 17     Calder United SC   def.   Southern United FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 4     Calder United SC   def.   Bayside United FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women) 2     Calder United SC   def.   Bayside United FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 5     Calder United SC   def.   Young NTC
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 3     Calder United SC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women) 5     Calder United SC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 5     Calder United SC   def.   Southern United FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women) 8     Calder United SC   def.   Southern United FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 9     Calder United SC   def.   Geelong Galaxy United FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women) 9     Calder United SC   def.   Geelong Galaxy United FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Calder United SC   vs   Box Hill United SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women) 4     Calder United SC   def.   Box Hill United SC
07/09/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 3     Calder United SC   def.   Bayside United FC 0 
07/09/19 (Sat) 14:00 (NPL VIC Women) 6     Calder United SC   def.   South Melbourne FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Calder United SC   def. by   South Melbourne FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 2     Calder United SC   def.   South Melbourne FC