E&D Litis Stadium

Venue Address:
41 Britannia Road, Mt Hawthorn
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/01/17 (Sun) 17:30 (QBE NPL Night Series) 3     Floreat Athena   def.   Balcatta
22/01/17 (Sun) 19:30 (QBE NPL Night Series) 3     Bayswater City   def.   Perth SC
28/01/17 (Sat) 17:30 (QBE NPL Night Series) 2     Mandurah City   def.   Floreat Athena
28/01/17 (Sat) 19:30 (QBE NPL Night Series) Stirling Lions   def. by   Armadale
17/02/17 (Fri) 18:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 20) 2     Floreat Athena   def. by   Stirling Lions
17/02/17 (Fri) 20:00 (PS4 NPLWA) 3     Floreat Athena   def.   Stirling Lions
18/02/17 (Sat) 17:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 18) 2     Floreat Athena   vs   Stirling Lions
25/02/17 (Sat) 18:00 (PS4 NPLWA) Perth Glory   def. by   Floreat Athena
11/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 18) 2     Floreat Athena   vs   Cockburn City
11/03/17 (Sat) 17:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 20) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Cockburn City
11/03/17 (Sat) 19:00 (PS4 NPLWA) 2     Floreat Athena   def.   Cockburn City
18/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 18) 4     Floreat Athena   def.   ECU Joondalup
18/03/17 (Sat) 17:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 20) Floreat Athena   def. by   ECU Joondalup
18/03/17 (Sat) 19:00 (PS4 NPLWA) 1     Floreat Athena   def.   ECU Joondalup
19/03/17 (Sun) 09:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 12 - Orange) 3     Floreat Athena   def.   Inglewood United
19/03/17 (Sun) 10:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 13 - Orange) Floreat Athena   def. by   Inglewood United
19/03/17 (Sun) 11:15 (PS4 NPLWA Under 14 - Orange) 2     Floreat Athena   vs   Inglewood United
19/03/17 (Sun) 12:30 (PS4 NPLWA Under 15 - Orange) Floreat Athena   def. by   Inglewood United
19/03/17 (Sun) 14:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 16 - Orange) Floreat Athena   def. by   Inglewood United
26/03/17 (Sun) 08:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 12 - Orange) 1     Floreat Athena   def.   Sorrento
26/03/17 (Sun) 09:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 13 - Orange) Floreat Athena   def. by   Sorrento
26/03/17 (Sun) 10:15 (PS4 NPLWA Under 14 - Orange) 2     Floreat Athena   def.   Sorrento
26/03/17 (Sun) 11:30 (PS4 NPLWA Under 15 - Orange) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Sorrento
26/03/17 (Sun) 13:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 16 - Orange) 4     Floreat Athena   def.   Sorrento
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 18) 1     Floreat Athena   vs   Balcatta
08/04/17 (Sat) 16:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 20) Floreat Athena   def. by   Balcatta
08/04/17 (Sat) 18:00 (PS4 NPLWA) 2     Floreat Athena   vs   Balcatta
09/04/17 (Sun) 08:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 12 - Orange) Floreat Athena   def. by   Balcatta
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 13 - Orange) Floreat Athena   def. by   Balcatta
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:15 (PS4 NPLWA Under 14 - Orange) Floreat Athena   def. by   Balcatta
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (PS4 NPLWA Under 15 - Orange) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Balcatta
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 16 - Orange) Floreat Athena   def. by   Balcatta
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 18) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Sorrento
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 20) Floreat Athena   def. by   Sorrento
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (PS4 NPLWA) 2     Floreat Athena   def.   Sorrento
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 18) 2     Floreat Athena   def. by   Joondalup United
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 20) 3     Floreat Athena   def.   Joondalup United
06/05/17 (Sat) 17:00 (PS4 NPLWA) 5     Floreat Athena   def.   Joondalup United
17/05/17 (Wed) 18:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 18) 2     Perth Glory   def.   Floreat Athena
17/05/17 (Wed) 20:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 20) 2     Perth Glory   def.   Floreat Athena
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 18) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Perth Glory
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 20) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Perth Glory
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (PS4 NPLWA) 1     Floreat Athena   def.   Perth Glory
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 18) Floreat Athena   def. by   Perth SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 20) 1     Floreat Athena   def. by   Perth SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (PS4 NPLWA) 3     Floreat Athena   def.   Perth SC
03/07/17 (Mon) 19:30 (PS4 NPLWA) Balcatta   def. by   Floreat Athena
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 18) 2     Floreat Athena   def. by   Subiaco
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 20) 4     Floreat Athena   def.   Subiaco
08/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (PS4 NPLWA) Floreat Athena   def. by   Subiaco
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 18) Floreat Athena   def. by   Bayswater City
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 20) Floreat Athena   def. by   Bayswater City
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (PS4 NPLWA) Floreat Athena   def. by   Bayswater City
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 18) 2     Floreat Athena   def. by   Armadale
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 20) 1     Floreat Athena   vs   Armadale
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (PS4 NPLWA) 5     Floreat Athena   def.   Armadale
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 18) 3     Floreat Athena   def.   Mandurah City
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 20) 5     Floreat Athena   def.   Mandurah City
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (PS4 NPLWA) Floreat Athena   vs   Mandurah City
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 18) Floreat Athena   def. by   Inglewood United
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 20) 3     Floreat Athena   def.   Inglewood United
26/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (PS4 NPLWA) 1     Floreat Athena   vs   Inglewood United 1 
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (PS4 NPLWA Under 16 - Finals) 2     Melville City   def.   Armadale SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:45 (PS4 NPLWA Under 16 - Finals) 5     Balcatta   def.   Joondalup United Football Club