Rosalie Park East 1

Venue Address:
Onslow Rd, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 4     Subiaco   def.   Sorrento
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Subiaco   def.   Sorrento
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 3     Subiaco   def.   Sorrento
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U14 - NPL WA) Subiaco   def. by   ECU Joondalup
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - NPL WA) Subiaco   def. by   ECU Joondalup
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 2     Subiaco   def.   ECU Joondalup
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 5     Subiaco   def.   Stirling Lions
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Subiaco   def. by   Stirling Lions
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) Subiaco   def. by   Stirling Lions
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Subiaco   def. by   Bayswater City
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Subiaco   vs   Bayswater City
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 1     Subiaco   def. by   Bayswater City
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - NPL WA) 3     Subiaco   def.   Rockingham City
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:50 (U15 - NPL WA) 3     Subiaco   def.   Rockingham City
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (U16 - NPL WA) 2     Subiaco   vs   Rockingham City
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Subiaco   def.   Floreat Athena
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 6     Subiaco   def.   Floreat Athena
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Subiaco   def.   Floreat Athena
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - NPL WA) Subiaco   def. by   Balcatta
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:50 (U15 - NPL WA) 3     Subiaco   def.   Balcatta
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (U16 - NPL WA) 2     Subiaco   def.   Balcatta
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Subiaco   def.   Cockburn City
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Subiaco   def.   Cockburn City
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) Subiaco   def. by   Cockburn City
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - NPL WA) 11     Subiaco   def.   Armadale
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:50 (U15 - NPL WA) 3     Subiaco   def.   Armadale
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (U16 - NPL WA) 10     Subiaco   def.   Armadale
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Subiaco   def.   Inglewood United
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 4     Subiaco   def.   Inglewood United
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) Subiaco   def. by   Inglewood United
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Subiaco   def. by   ECU Joondalup
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Subiaco   def. by   ECU Joondalup
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Subiaco   def.   ECU Joondalup
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13 - NPL WA) Subiaco   def. by   Joondalup United
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 7     Subiaco   def.   Joondalup United
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 7     Subiaco   def.   Joondalup United
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 3     Subiaco   def.   Joondalup United
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Subiaco   def.   Joondalup United
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Subiaco   def.   Joondalup United
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 3     Subiaco   def.   Joondalup United
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 4     Subiaco   def.   Perth SC
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Subiaco   vs   Perth SC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 1     Subiaco   vs   Perth SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - NPL WA) 2     Subiaco   def. by   Fremantle City
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - NPL WA) 4     Subiaco   def.   Fremantle City
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (U16 - NPL WA) 7     Subiaco   def.   Fremantle City
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Subiaco   vs   Balcatta
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Subiaco   def.   Balcatta
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) Subiaco   def. by   Balcatta
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 4     Subiaco   def.   Joondalup United
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Subiaco   def. by   Armadale
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Subiaco   def.   Armadale
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Subiaco   def. by   Armadale
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - NPL WA Division) Subiaco   def. by   Forrestfield United
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:50 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 2     Subiaco   vs   Perth SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 2     Subiaco   def. by   Perth SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 1     Subiaco   def. by   Fremantle City
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:50 (U15 - NPL WA Division) Subiaco   def. by   ECU Joondalup
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 3     Subiaco   def.   Rockingham City
07/08/18 (Tue) 19:00 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 5     Subiaco   def.   Cockburn City
08/08/18 (Wed) 19:00 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 2     Subiaco   def.   Cockburn City
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Subiaco   def.   Forrestfield United
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Subiaco   def.   Forrestfield United
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Subiaco   def.   Forrestfield United
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 3     Subiaco   def.   Floreat Athena
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 2     Subiaco   def. by   Ellenbrook United
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Subiaco   def. by   Perth Glory
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) Subiaco   def. by   Perth Glory
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 1     Subiaco   def.   Perth Glory 0 
26/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 4     Subiaco   def.   Floreat Athena
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:50 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 1     Subiaco   def. by   Perth Glory
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (U16 - NPL WA Division) Subiaco   def. by   Perth Glory
02/09/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 6     Subiaco   def.   Stirling Lions
09/09/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA Division) Subiaco   def. by   Perth SC
16/09/18 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 5     Subiaco   def.   Murdoch University Melville
16/09/18 (Sun) 09:50 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 3     Subiaco   def.   Sorrento
16/09/18 (Sun) 11:20 (U16 - NPL WA Division) Subiaco   def. by   Sorrento
19/09/18 (Wed) 18:30 (U15 - NPL WA Division) Perth Glory   def. by   Subiaco