Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S)

Venue Address:
Bentleigh Greens SC/Sandringham SC, 301 Centre Dandenong Road,
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/02/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   South Melbourne FC
23/02/19 (Sat) (U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   BYE  
23/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) Bayside United FC   def. by   Young NTC
24/02/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC  
24/02/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Springvale White Eagles FC
24/02/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Springvale White Eagles FC
01/03/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Green Gully SC
10/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
10/03/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 5     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
10/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
15/03/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Hume City FC
16/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 2     Bayside United FC   def.   Southern United FC
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Bayside United FC   def. by   FC Bulleen Lions
23/03/19 (Sat) 15:15 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) Bayside United FC   def. by   FC Bulleen Lions
24/03/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
24/03/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Eastern Lions SC
24/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Eastern Lions SC
29/03/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Oakleigh Cannons FC
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Bayside United FC   vs   South Melbourne FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 5     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   FC Bulleen Lions
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Dandenong City SC
04/05/19 (Sat) (U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   BYE  
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Bayside United FC   vs   Young NTC
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   South Melbourne FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   South Melbourne FC
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Langwarrin SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Langwarrin SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 2     Bayside United FC   def.   Southern United FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) Bayside United FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Dandenong Thunder FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 5     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Dandenong Thunder FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Dandenong Thunder FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 16:00 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Pascoe Vale FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Melbourne Knights FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Box Hill United SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Box Hill United SC
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   South Melbourne FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Bayside United FC   def. by   Alamein FC
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 4     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Dandenong Thunder FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) Bayside United FC   def. by   Calder United SC
12/07/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Altona Magic SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) Bayside United FC   def. by   Box Hill United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 5     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 2     Bayside United FC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:15 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   Kingston City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Kingston City FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Kingston City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Kingston City FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Murray United FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 10     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Murray United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:15 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Murray United FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 5     Bayside United FC   def.   Geelong Galaxy United FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Goulburn Valley Suns FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 5     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 6     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC 2 
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U20 - NPL VIC Men) 4     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Avondale FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Bayside United FC   def. by   Alamein FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Dandenong City SC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 6     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Dandenong City SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Dandenong City SC