Frank Drago Reserve A

Venue Address:
Garret Road, Bayswater
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/02/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 6     Bayswater City   def.   Balcatta
25/02/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   def. by   Balcatta
25/02/18 (Sun) 17:00 (NPL WA) 4     Bayswater City   def.   Balcatta
03/03/18 (Sat) 12:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 5     Bayswater City   def.   Joondalup United
03/03/18 (Sat) 14:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 9     Bayswater City   def.   Joondalup United
03/03/18 (Sat) 16:00 (NPL WA) 7     Bayswater City   def.   Joondalup United
11/03/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 3     Bayswater City   def. by   Sorrento
11/03/18 (Sun) 09:15 (U14 - NPL WA) Bayswater City   def. by   Sorrento
11/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 1     Bayswater City   def. by   Sorrento
11/03/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   vs   Sorrento
17/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 6     Bayswater City   def.   Inglewood United
17/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 4     Bayswater City   def.   Inglewood United
17/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   def.   Inglewood United
25/03/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   def. by   Inglewood United
25/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   def.   Inglewood United
31/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 6     Bayswater City   def.   Armadale
31/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 5     Bayswater City   def.   Armadale
31/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   def.   Armadale
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   def.   Perth SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14 - NPL WA) Bayswater City   def. by   Perth SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 4     Bayswater City   vs   Perth SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Bayswater City   def. by   Perth SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL WA) 1     Bayswater City   def. by   Perth SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 6     Bayswater City   def.   Floreat Athena
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 4     Bayswater City   def.   Floreat Athena
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) Bayswater City   def. by   Floreat Athena
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 1     Bayswater City   vs   Forrestfield United
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 4     Bayswater City   def.   Forrestfield United
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Bayswater City   def.   ECU Joondalup
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Bayswater City   def. by   ECU Joondalup
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 1     Bayswater City   def.   ECU Joondalup
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - NPL WA) Bayswater City   def. by   Murdoch University Melville
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 1     Bayswater City   def. by   Murdoch University Melville
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Joondalup United   def. by   Bayswater City
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) Joondalup United   def. by   Bayswater City
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 3     Bayswater City   def.   Ellenbrook United
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 1     Bayswater City   def.   Ellenbrook United
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 5     Bayswater City   def.   Stirling Lions
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   def.   Stirling Lions
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 3     Bayswater City   def.   Stirling Lions
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 7     Bayswater City   def.   Joondalup City
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 3     Bayswater City   def.   Joondalup City
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 7     Bayswater City   def.   Cockburn City
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Bayswater City   def.   Cockburn City
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 1     Bayswater City   def. by   Cockburn City
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Bayswater City   def. by   Perth Glory
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   def. by   Perth Glory
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 1     Bayswater City   def. by   Perth Glory
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 3     Bayswater City   def.   Sorrento
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA Division) Bayswater City   vs   Joondalup City
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL WA Division) Bayswater City   def. by   Stirling Lions
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 4     Bayswater City   def.   Subiaco
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 4     Bayswater City   def.   Subiaco
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 1     Bayswater City   def.   Subiaco
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 3     Bayswater City   def.   Mandurah City
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 1     Bayswater City   vs   Cockburn City
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Bayswater City   def. by   Sorrento
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Bayswater City   def.   Sorrento
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   vs   Sorrento 2 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 6     Bayswater City   def.   Forrestfield United
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Bayswater City   def.   Forrestfield United
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Bayswater City   def.   Forrestfield United
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 2     Bayswater City   def.   Perth Glory
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U15 - NPL WA Division) Bayswater City   def. by   Forrestfield United
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:45 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 1     Bayswater City   def. by   Inglewood United
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - NPL WA Division)   Bayswater City   vs   Armadale  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA Division)   Bayswater City   vs   Balcatta  
16/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - NPL WA Division)   Bayswater City   vs   Joondalup United  
16/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA Division)   Bayswater City   vs   ECU Joondalup