Dorrien Gardens

Venue Address:
3 Lawley Street, West Perth
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/02/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Perth SC   def. by   Perth Glory
25/02/18 (Sun) 17:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Perth SC   def.   Perth Glory
25/02/18 (Sun) 19:00 (NPL WA) Perth SC   def. by   Perth Glory
03/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Perth SC   def. by   Sorrento
03/03/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   def.   Sorrento
03/03/18 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def.   Sorrento
11/03/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def.   Ellenbrook United
11/03/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def.   Ellenbrook United
11/03/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def. by   Ellenbrook United
11/03/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 8     Perth SC   def.   Ellenbrook United
18/03/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 5     Perth SC   def.   Floreat Athena
18/03/18 (Sun) 17:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 7     Perth SC   def.   Floreat Athena
18/03/18 (Sun) 19:00 (NPL WA) 3     Perth SC   def.   Floreat Athena
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def.   Subiaco
24/03/18 (Sat) 17:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Perth SC   def.   Subiaco
24/03/18 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL WA) 3     Perth SC   def.   Subiaco
25/03/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 6     Perth SC   def.   Joondalup City
25/03/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 6     Perth SC   def.   Joondalup City
25/03/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 10     Perth SC   def.   Joondalup City
25/03/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 10     Perth SC   def.   Joondalup City
31/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 6     Perth SC   def.   Forrestfield United
31/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   vs   Forrestfield United
31/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 3     Perth SC   def.   Forrestfield United
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   def. by   Balcatta
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Perth SC   def.   Balcatta
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) Perth SC   def. by   Balcatta
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 4     Perth SC   def.   Joondalup United
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 12     Perth SC   def.   Joondalup United
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 3     Perth SC   def.   Joondalup United
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) Perth SC   def. by   Sorrento
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 4     Perth SC   def.   Sorrento
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA) Perth SC   def. by   Sorrento
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 8     Perth SC   def.   Sorrento
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Perth Glory   def.   Perth SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 4     Perth Glory   def.   Perth SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Perth Glory   def.   Perth SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def.   Forrestfield United
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def.   Forrestfield United
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   def.   Forrestfield United
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 6     Perth SC   def.   Forrestfield United
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   def. by   Armadale
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Perth SC   def.   Armadale
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 4     Perth SC   def.   Armadale
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) Perth SC   def. by   Bayswater City
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) Perth SC   vs   Bayswater City
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 4     Perth SC   def.   Bayswater City
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 6     Perth SC   def.   Bayswater City
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def.   Murdoch University Melville
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   vs   Murdoch University Melville
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   def.   Murdoch University Melville
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   def.   Murdoch University Melville
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   vs   Inglewood United
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   def.   Inglewood United
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA) 3     Perth SC   def.   Inglewood United
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA) 4     Perth SC   def.   Inglewood United
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 4     Perth SC   def.   Cockburn City
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) Perth SC   def. by   Cockburn City
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def.   Cockburn City
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Perth SC   def. by   Bayswater City
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def.   Bayswater City
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def.   Bayswater City
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def.   Stirling Lions
08/08/18 (Wed) 18:15 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def.   Stirling Lions
08/08/18 (Wed) 20:15 (U20 - NPL WA) 4     Perth SC   def.   Stirling Lions
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   def.   Inglewood United
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 4     Perth SC   def.   Inglewood United
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def.   Inglewood United 1 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   def.   ECU Joondalup
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Perth SC   vs   ECU Joondalup
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def.   ECU Joondalup
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 1     Perth SC   vs   Floreat Athena
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 1     Perth SC   def. by   Perth Glory
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 5     Perth SC   def.   Perth Glory
21/08/18 (Tue) 18:00 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 1     Perth SC   def. by   Sorrento
21/08/18 (Tue) 19:45 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 3     Perth SC   def.   Sorrento
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (U18 - NPL WA) 7     Perth SC   def.   Balcatta
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:45 (U20 - NPL WA) 4     ECU Joondalup   def.   Perth SC
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def. by   Perth Glory
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA Division) Perth SC   vs   Ellenbrook United
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 2     Perth SC   def. by   Balcatta
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 1     Perth SC   vs   Subiaco
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 2     Perth SC   def.   Subiaco
04/09/18 (Tue) 19:00 (NPL WA) 2     Perth SC   def.   Cockburn City
05/09/18 (Wed) 18:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Perth Glory   def.   Perth SC
05/09/18 (Wed) 20:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 5     Perth SC   def.   Bayswater City
16/09/18 (Sun) 08:45 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 1     Perth SC   def. by   ECU Joondalup
16/09/18 (Sun) 10:15 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 1     Perth SC   def.   Joondalup United
16/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - NPL WA Division) Perth SC   def. by   ECU Joondalup
16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 1     Perth SC   vs   Rockingham City