Football West

Grindleford Reserve 1

Venue Address:
Grindleford Drive, (Enter via Beryl Street), Balcatta
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) Balcatta (NDV2)   def. by   Whitford City (NDV4)
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Balcatta FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 2  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Balcatta FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 2  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier League) 1     Balcatta FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Premier League Under 23s) Balcatta FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Balcatta FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 2  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Balcatta FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 2  
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier League) Balcatta FC   def.   Queens Park SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Premier League Under 23s) 2     Balcatta FC   def. by   Queens Park SC
22/04/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 7     Balcatta FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 4     Balcatta FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Balcatta FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 2  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Balcatta FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 2  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Balcatta FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 2  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Balcatta FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 2  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Balcatta FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 2  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Balcatta FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 2  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 2     Balcatta FC   def.   Inglewood United SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) Balcatta FC   def. by   Inglewood United SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (15s - Cup) 1     Balcatta FC NPL   def. by   Subiaco AFC NPL
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (16s - Cup) Balcatta FC NPL   def. by   Rockingham City FC NPL
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier League) 1     Balcatta FC   vs   Northern Redbacks SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Premier League Under 23s) 1     Balcatta FC   vs   Northern Redbacks SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier League) Balcatta FC   def. by   Queens Park SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Premier League Under 23s) 2     Balcatta FC   def. by   Queens Park SC
03/06/19 (Mon) 10:00 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) Floreat Athena   def. by   Bayswater City
03/06/19 (Mon) 12:15 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) Floreat Athena   def. by   Perth Glory
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (16s - Girls Cup) Balcatta FC (DV1)   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC (DV1)
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier League) 2     Balcatta FC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Premier League Under 23s) Balcatta FC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier League) Balcatta FC   def. by   Fremantle City
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Premier League Under 23s) 3     Balcatta FC   def.   Fremantle City
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier League Under 23s) 4     Balcatta FC   def.   Hyundai FW NTC Women
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier League) 10     Balcatta FC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Premier League Under 23s) 3     Balcatta FC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (16s - Girls Cup) Gosnells City FC (DV2)   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC (DV1)
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (18s Girls Cup) Western Knights SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC (GL18)
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (18s Girls Cup) Wembley Downs SC (GL18)   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC (GL18)
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) Balcatta FC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) 0     Gosnells City FC (13DV1)   def. by   Perth Glory FC NPL 5 
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (14s - Cup) 4     Ellenbrook United FC NPL   def.   Bayswater City SC NPL
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (15s - Cup) Cockburn City SC NPL   def. by   Bayswater City SC NPL
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:40 (16s - Cup) UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Perth Glory FC NPL
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:20 (18s - Cup) 5     MUM FC DV1   def.   Joondalup United FC DV1
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (16s - Girls Div 1) 1     Balcatta FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier League Under 23s) 1     Balcatta FC   vs   Fremantle City
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier League) 3     Balcatta FC   def.   Hyundai FW NTC Women
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Premier League Under 23s) 3     Balcatta FC   def.   Hyundai FW NTC Women
29/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Premier League)   Northern Redbacks SC   vs   Balcatta FC