Sunshine Coast Football McDonald's Sunshine Coast

Kawana FC F2

Venue Address:
Milieu Place, Birtinya
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (5th Division Men) 1     Kawana FC   vs   Maleny FC
09/03/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Kawana FC   def. by   Beerwah Glasshouse FC
09/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) Kawana FC   def. by   Beerwah Glasshouse FC
22/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 2     Kawana FC   def. by   Caloundra FC Black
22/03/19 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) 1     Kawana FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC Blue
26/03/19 (Tue) 18:00 (U16 Girls) 1     Kawana FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
26/03/19 (Tue) 19:45 (4th Division Men) 4     Kawana FC   def.   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC
29/03/19 (Fri) 19:00 (4th Division Men) 3     Kawana FC   def.   Gympie United FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 10:15 (U16 Girls) 6     Kawana FC   def.   Woombye FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 4     Kawana FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 5     Kawana FC   def. by   Nambour Yandina FC
02/04/19 (Tue) 17:30 (U14(2) Boys) Kawana FC Yellow   def. by   Beegees FC
16/04/19 (Tue) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 4     Kawana FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
16/04/19 (Tue) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 3     Kawana FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 2     Kawana FC   def. by   Woombye Snakes FC
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (5th Division Men) 1     Kawana FC   def. by   Cooroora United FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U14(2) Boys) 3     Kawana FC Yellow   def.   Maroochydore FC White
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U14(2) Boys) 10     Kawana FC Blue   def.   Woombye FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 4     Kawana FC   def.   Beerwah Glasshouse FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 1     Kawana FC   def. by   Beerwah Glasshouse FC
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 3     Kawana FC   def.   Buderim Wanderers FC
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) 1     Kawana FC   def. by   Maleny FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:15 (U16 Girls) 2     Kawana FC   vs   Gympie United FC
07/05/19 (Tue) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Kawana FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
07/05/19 (Tue) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 3     Kawana FC   def.   Caloundra FC
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 7     Kawana FC   def.   Maroochydore FC Black
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) Kawana FC   def. by   Noosa FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2     Kawana FC   def.   Woombye FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 5     Kawana FC   def.   Woombye FC
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (5th Division Men) 1     Kawana FC   def. by   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) 1     Kawana FC   def. by   Coolum FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U14(2) Boys) 12     Kawana FC Blue   def.   Noosa FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U16 Girls) 6     Kawana FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
28/05/19 (Tue) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 3     Kawana FC   def.   Caloundra FC Red
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (U16 Girls) 9     Kawana FC   def.   Maleny FC
04/06/19 (Tue) 18:30 (5th Division Men) 2     Kawana FC   def.   Coolum FC
07/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) Kawana FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC White
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (U14(2) Boys) Kawana FC Yellow   def. by   Beegees FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (U14(2) Boys) 4     Kawana FC Blue   def.   Buderim FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 4     Kawana FC   def.   Woombye FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 3     Kawana FC   def.   Woombye FC
11/06/19 (Tue) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 3     Kawana FC   vs   Gympie United FC
11/06/19 (Tue) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 2     Kawana FC   def.   Gympie United FC
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (5th Division Men) 4     Kawana FC   def.   Caloundra FC
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men) 3     Kawana FC   def.   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (U14(2) Boys) Kawana FC Yellow   def. by   Kawana FC Blue
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (U16 Girls) 1     Kawana FC   vs   Buderim FC
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (3rd Division Men) 2     Kawana FC   def.   Buderim Wanderers FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U14(2) Boys) 1     Kawana FC Yellow   def. by   Buderim FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (U14(2) Boys) 3     Kawana FC Blue   def.   Maroochydore FC White
12/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 3     Kawana FC   def.   Maroochydore FC Blue
12/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) 1     Kawana FC   vs   Cooroora FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Kawana FC   def. by   Buderim FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 3     Kawana FC   def.   Buderim FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U16 Girls) 9     Kawana FC   def.   Cooroora FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U14(2) Boys) 3     Kawana FC Yellow   def.   Woombye FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U14(2) Boys) 6     Kawana FC Blue   def.   Cooroora FC
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (5th Division Men) Kawana FC   def. by   Coolum FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:15 (U14(2) Boys) 3     Kawana FC Yellow   def.   Maroochydore FC Blue
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2     Kawana FC   def.   Coolum FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:15 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 3     Kawana FC   def.   Coolum FC
16/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 5     Kawana FC   def.   Noosa FC
16/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) 1     Kawana FC   def. by   Nambour Yandina FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U16 Girls) 2     Kawana FC   def.   Noosa FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 3     Kawana FC   def.   Coolum FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 4     Kawana FC   def.   Coolum FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Kawana FC   def. by   Noosa FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 3     Kawana FC   def. by   Noosa FC 4