Football West

Baldivis South Sports Pavillion A

Venue Address:
Peckham Boulevard, Baldivis
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/18 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) Baldivis SC (SDV2)   def.   Western Knights (SDV3)
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - South Div 1) 4     Baldivis SC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 5     Baldivis SC   def.   Armadale SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 8     Baldivis SC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 3     Baldivis SC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 8     Baldivis SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 3     Baldivis SC   vs   Perth Saints FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 1     Baldivis SC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) 2     Baldivis SC - SDV2   def. by   Woodvale FC - NDV1
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 2) 5     Baldivis SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 (18s - Div 4) 3     Baldivis SC   def.   MUM FC (Hurricanes)
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Baldivis SC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     Baldivis SC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 1) 6     Baldivis SC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - Div 3) 1     Baldivis SC   vs   Australind JSC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 1     Baldivis SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 3) 1     Baldivis SC   def. by   Canning City SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - South Div 2) 1     Baldivis SC   def. by   Sutherlands Park FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3     Baldivis SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     Baldivis SC   vs   Fremantle City FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3) 2     Baldivis SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (18s - Div 4) 10     Baldivis SC   def.   Beeliar Spirit AFC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 3     Baldivis SC   vs   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 3) 1     Baldivis SC   vs   Maccabi SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3) 1     Baldivis SC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Baldivis SC   def.   Woodvale FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 2     Baldivis SC   def.   Woodvale FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3) 3     Baldivis SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (18s - Div 4) 2     Baldivis SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 5     Baldivis SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3) Baldivis SC   def. by   Noranda City FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3     Baldivis SC   def.   Armadale SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 9     Baldivis SC   def.   Armadale SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 3) 2     Baldivis SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Masters Cup) Baldivis SC (SDV2)   def. by   Joondalup United (NPrem)
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 3) 1     Baldivis SC   def. by   Westside FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 4     Baldivis SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
11/07/18 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 1     Baldivis SC   def. by   Southern Spirit FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3) 1     Baldivis SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (18s - Div 4) 1     Baldivis SC   vs   MUM FC (Lightning)
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 7     Baldivis SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 2     Baldivis SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 1) 7     Baldivis SC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Baldivis SC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 2     Baldivis SC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 2) 2     Baldivis SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - Div 3) Baldivis SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:45 (18s - Div 4) 2     Baldivis SC   vs   Lynwood United FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) Baldivis SC   def. by   FC Shoalwater
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 2) 2     Baldivis SC   def.   Curtin University FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - Div 3) Baldivis SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 12     Baldivis SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 4     Baldivis SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 1) 4     Baldivis SC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (18s - Div 4) 1     Baldivis SC   def. by   Belmont JSC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 1     Baldivis SC   vs   Rockingham City FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Baldivis SC   def.   Mandurah City FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 3     Baldivis SC   def.   Mandurah City FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3) Baldivis SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 2     Baldivis SC   def.   Mandurah City FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) Baldivis SC   def. by   Sporting Bibra Lake FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 4     Baldivis SC   vs   Kingsley SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) Baldivis SC   def. by   Kingsley SC
15/09/18 (Sat) 16:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 5     Baldivis SC   def.   Swan Valley SC
15/09/18 (Sat) 18:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 6     Baldivis SC   def.   Swan Valley SC
16/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 3     Baldivis SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC