Football West

Game Guardian Stadium (HP) 3

Venue Address:
Hale Road, Forrestfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 3) 7     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Sutherlands Park FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Fremantle City 10 
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 3) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Curtin University FC (Black)
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Kingsley SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Kingsley SC
01/05/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Women Metro South Division 2) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Fremantle City Football Club
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Baldivis SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 2     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Baldivis Districts FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 3) 8     Forrestfield United SC   def.   MUM FC (Lightening)
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Yanchep United FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 7     Forrestfield United SC   def.   La Fiamma
25/05/19 (Sat) 19:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 8     Forrestfield United SC   def.   La Fiamma
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 3) 10     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Canning City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - Div 2) 2     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 2     Perth Saints FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 3) 6     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Mindarie FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - Div 2) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Lynwood United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Baldivis Districts FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Kwinana United SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 3) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Kelmscot Roos SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - Div 2) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Balcatta FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Forrestfield United SC   vs   Baldivis SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Baldivis SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 3) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - Div 2) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Canning City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Canning City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 8     Forrestfield United SC   def.   MUM FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 2) Forrestfield United SC   vs   Rockingham City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Maccabi SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Maccabi SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 3) 6     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Sutherlands Park FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 8     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Manning United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Rockingham United
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 3) 2     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Curtin University FC (Black)
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Armadale SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 1     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Armadale SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 6     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 3     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Victoria Park SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Woodvale FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Victoria Park SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 6     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Woodvale FC 0