FFV comp 2015

Larissa Reserve

Venue Address:
North Sunshine Eagles SC, Larissa Road, St Albans
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Sydenham Park SC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 4     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def. by   Western Suburbs SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Western Suburbs SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Altona East Phoenix SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 4     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Altona East Phoenix SC
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def. by   Preston Lions FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Preston Lions FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Westgate FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 6     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Westgate FC
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Banyule City SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Banyule City SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def. by   Keilor Park SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 3     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Keilor Park SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def. by   Altona Magic SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) North Sunshine Eagles SC   def. by   Altona Magic SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) 6     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Fawkner SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) 2     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 1) 1     North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   South Yarra SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def. by   Yarraville FC
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Yarraville FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) 2     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 1) 3     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def. by   Melbourne University SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Geelong SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 3     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Geelong SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 8     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Yarraville FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Red  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Satellite City United SC Yellow  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 6     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   West Point SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) 3     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def.   Keilor Park SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 1) 1     North Sunshine Eagles SC   def. by   Monash University SC (Caulfield)