FFV comp 2015

Partingtons Flat

Venue Address:
Diamond Valley United SC, Kalparrin Avenue, Greensborough
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 3     Diamond Valley United SC   def. by   Sporting Whittlesea FC
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West) 1     Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Sporting Whittlesea FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Diamond Valley United SC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West) Diamond Valley United SC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Banyule City SC Blue  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC Blue   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Moreland City SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) Diamond Valley United SC   def. by   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Zagame's Women's State League 4 North) Diamond Valley United SC   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Orange   vs   Northcote City FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Gold   vs   Broadmeadow Stars SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Silver   vs   FC Birrarung  
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Moreland United SC  
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Moreland United SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Northcote City FC Blue  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Orange  
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red  
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Zagame's Women's State League 4 North)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Hume United FC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Hume United FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Orange   vs   Northern Falcons SC Yellow  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Keon Park SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Gold   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC White  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Purple  
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Silver   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Fawkner SC  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Essendon United FC  
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Essendon United FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Newmarket Phoenix FC Green  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Gold   vs   Kensington Junior Girls SC u11 Red  
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Banyule City SC Blue  
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Zagame's Women's State League 4 North)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC White  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Silver   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Gold  
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Altona City SC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Altona City SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Orange   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Northcote City FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   FC Birrarung Red  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Northcote City FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Gold   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Silver   vs   Kensington Junior Girls SC u11 Red  
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Zagame's Women's State League 4 North)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Corio SC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Corio SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Orange   vs   Northern Falcons SC Silver  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Brunswick City SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Northern Falcons SC Yellow  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Gold   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Green  
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Silver   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Purple  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Geelong Rangers SC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Geelong Rangers SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Orange   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Red  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Silver   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Green  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Kensington Junior Girls SC Red  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Gold   vs   FC Birrarung  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Northern Falcons FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Zagame's Women's State League 4 North)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Hume City FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC Blue   vs   Banyule City SC Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Epping City SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Green  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   FC Birrarung Yellow  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Orange   vs   Bundoora United FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Fawkner SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Gold   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Silver   vs   Broadmeadow Stars SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Upfield SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Zagame's Women's State League 4 North)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 4  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Alphington FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Orange   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Green  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Northern Falcons SC Silver  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Gisborne SC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Westvale SC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Westvale SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Bundoora United FC Red  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Silver   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC White  
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   FC Strathmore  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Gold   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Silver  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC Blue   vs   Bundoora United FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Kensington Junior Girls SC Blue  
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Zagame's Women's State League 4 North)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Orange   vs   Northcote City FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Campbellfield Lions Soccer Club  
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Banyule City SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Orange  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Gold   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Purple  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Heidelberg United SC Grey  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Silver   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Zagame's Women's State League 4 North)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Orange   vs   Northern Falcons SC Yellow  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Keon Park SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Diamond Valley United SC Blue   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Diamond Valley United SC Red   vs   Newmarket Phoenix FC Yellow  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Red  
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B)   Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)