FFV comp 2015

Paisley Park - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Altona Magic SC, Mills Street, Altona North
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
19/03/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Team App Cup 2017) 5     Brandon Park SC   def.   Altona Magic SC
25/03/17 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 4     Altona Magic SC   def.   Sydenham Park SC
25/03/17 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Altona Magic SC   def.   Sydenham Park SC
01/04/17 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Altona Magic SC   def.   North Sunshine Eagles SC
01/04/17 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 3     Altona Magic SC   def.   North Sunshine Eagles SC
08/04/17 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Altona Magic SC   def.   Altona East Phoenix SC
08/04/17 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 5     Altona Magic SC   def.   Altona East Phoenix SC
22/04/17 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 5     Altona Magic SC   def.   Preston Lions FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Altona Magic SC   def.   Preston Lions FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 5     Altona Magic SC   def.   Point Cook SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Altona East Phoenix SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Altona East Phoenix SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 4     Altona Magic SC   def.   Yarraville FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Altona Magic SC   def.   Yarraville FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 2     Altona Magic SC   vs   St Albans Saints SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) Altona Magic SC   def. by   Preston Lions FC Red
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Orange  
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 11     Altona Magic SC   def.   North Sunshine Eagles SC
13/05/17 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Altona Magic SC   def.   Geelong SC
13/05/17 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Altona Magic SC   def.   Geelong SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 6     Altona Magic SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Eagles
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 1     Altona Magic SC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Altona Magic SC   def.   Keilor Park SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Altona Magic SC   vs   Keilor Park SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 6     Altona Magic SC   def.   Yarraville FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 3 West) Altona Magic SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 6     Altona Magic SC   def.   Western Suburbs SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Altona Magic SC   def.   Western Suburbs SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 1     Altona Magic SC   def. by   Essendon United FC Blue
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) Altona Magic SC   def. by   Keilor Park SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 5     Altona Magic SC   def.   Point Cook SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 2     Altona Magic SC   vs   FC Strathmore
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Altona East Phoenix SC   def.   Banyule City SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 5     Altona Magic SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Red
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) 1     Altona Magic SC   def.   Fawkner SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 3     Altona Magic SC   def.   Essendon United FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 2     Altona Magic SC   vs   Spring Hills FC Blue
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 1     Altona Magic SC   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) Altona Magic SC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 8     Altona Magic SC   def.   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 1     Altona Magic SC   def. by   Point Cook SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 11     Altona Magic SC   def.   Meadow Park SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 3     Altona Magic SC   def.   Spring Hills FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 4     Altona Magic SC   def.   Satellite City United SC Blue
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 1     Altona Magic SC   def.   Point Cook SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) Altona Magic SC   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 2     Altona Magic SC   def.   RMIT FC
29/07/17 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Altona Magic SC   def.   Westgate FC
29/07/17 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Altona Magic SC   def.   Westgate FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 3     Altona Magic SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 1     Altona Magic SC   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 3     Altona Magic SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) 3     Altona Magic SC   def.   Preston Lions FC Yellow
12/08/17 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Altona Magic SC   vs   Banyule City SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 4     Altona Magic SC   def.   Banyule City SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 5     Altona Magic SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 12     Altona Magic SC   def.   West Point SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 3 West) Altona Magic SC   def. by   Melbourne University SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 6     Altona Magic SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 5     Altona Magic SC   def.   Spring Hills FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) 2     Altona Magic SC   def.   Brunswick Zebras
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) Altona Magic SC   def. by   Tarneit United SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 6     Altona Magic SC   def.   Maribyrnong Swifts Thunder
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Altona Magic SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 4     Altona Magic SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC 1 
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 3     Altona Magic SC   def.   West Point SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 4     Altona Magic SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Eagles
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Green) 1     Altona Magic SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC