FFV-Metropolitan

Caloola Reserve

Venue Address:
Atkinson Street, Oakleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Mooroolbark SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 2     Monash City FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Monash City FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 2     Monash City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Abdel)
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 2     Monash City FC   def. by   Knox United SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Alex
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) Monash City FC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC - U13
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Monash City FC   def. by   Mazenod Victory Football Club
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     Monash City FC   def.   East Bentleigh Strikers
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) Monash City FC   def. by   East Bentleigh Strikers
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 6     Monash City FC   def.   St Kilda Soccer Club
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 2     Monash City FC   def.   Knox City FC U14 Blue
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Mazenod Victory Football Club
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) Monash City FC   def. by   Montrose SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Monash City FC   def. by   Ashburton Utd (BM)
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     Monash City FC   def.   Riversdale SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Monash City FC   def.   Riversdale SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) Monash City FC   def. by   Knox United SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Monash City FC   vs   Ringwood City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) Monash City FC   def. by   Glen Waverley SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 4     Monash City FC   def.   Albert Park SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     Monash City FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 4     Monash City FC   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     Monash City FC   vs   Knox United SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Monash City FC   def. by   Richmond FC (VIC)
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 4     Monash City FC   def.   Monbulk Rangers Outlaws
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Sandringham SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) Monash City FC   vs   Sandringham SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) Monash City FC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC - LANCE
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Monash City FC   def. by   East Brighton United FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Monash City FC   vs   East Brighton United FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Monash City FC   def. by   Glen Waverley Spartans
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Monash City FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (GM)
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 1     Monash City FC   def.   Nunawading City FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Monash City FC   def. by   Ringwood City FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 4     Monash City FC   def.   Ringwood City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     Monash City FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (David)
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) Monash City FC   def. by   Mazenod Victory FC Silver
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Monash City FC   vs   Templestowe United FC Gold
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC U17A - Rob
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     Monash City FC   vs   Lyndale United FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Lyndale United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 1     Monash City FC   def.   East Kew Junior FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Monash City FC   vs   Chisholm United FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Monash City FC   def.   Chisholm United FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) Monash City FC   def. by   Mazenod Victory FC Silver
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Monash City FC   def. by   North Caulfield FC U15 Colts
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 2     Monash City FC   def.   Mount Waverley City SC Blue - U17 Nick
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     Monash City FC   vs   Kings Domain FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) Monash City FC   vs   Kings Domain FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 6     Monash City FC   def.   Healesville SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC u15a
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Monash City FC   vs   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Monash City FC   def.   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 2     Monash City FC   def.   Middle Park FC Green (Andrew)
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Malvern City FC 14B
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 1     Monash City FC   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (RF)
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) Monash City FC   def. by   Malvern City FC 13D
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 1     Monash City FC   def. by   North Caulfield FC Boys U14
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Monash City FC   def. by   Nunawading City FC
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 5     Monash City FC   def.   Noble Park SC
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 3     Monash City FC   def.   Noble Park SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 0     Monash City FC   def. by   Collingwood City FC (JI) 3