FFV comp 2015

Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S)

Venue Address:
Keilor Park SC, Stadium Drive, Keilor Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/04/17 (Thu) 19:45 (Team App Cup 2017) 6     Calder United   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 3     Keilor Park SC Eagles   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Red
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) Keilor Park SC Hawks   def. by   Sunbury United FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) Keilor Park SC Red (Falcons)   def. by   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 1     Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   Essendon United FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) Keilor Park SC Hawks   def. by   Point Cook SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   Point Cook SC 11 
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 2     Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   Spring Hills FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 1     Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   West Point SC
09/05/17 (Tue) 19:45 (Team App Cup 2017) 7     Calder United   def.   Heidelberg United
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) 1     Keilor Park SC   def.   Darebin Falcons Womens SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) Keilor Park SC Hawks   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC Red
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 1     Keilor Park SC Hawks   def. by   Point Cook SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) 2     Keilor Park SC Hawks   def. by   Williamstown SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) Keilor Park SC Hawks   def. by   Sunbury United FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) Keilor Park SC Hawks   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 2     Keilor Park SC Eagles   def.   Spring Hills FC Red
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   Point Cook SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) Keilor Park SC   vs   Brighton Victory
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) Keilor Park SC Red (Falcons)   def. by   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 2     Keilor Park SC Hawks   def.   Sydenham Park SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) 1     Keilor Park SC Hawks   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red)   Keilor Park SC Crows   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC Eagles   vs   Altona Magic SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Purple)   Keilor Park SC Hawks   vs   Ascot Vale Vikings FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 9 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Ashburton Utd  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Keilor Park SC Reserves   def.   Melbourne Knights FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) 3     Keilor Park SC   def. by   Melbourne Knights FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B) 3     Keilor Park SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) Keilor Park SC Hawks   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   Essendon United FC Blue
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) Keilor Park SC Red (Falcons)   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) 1     Keilor Park SC Hawks   def. by   Keilor Park SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) 1     Keilor Park SC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (EK)
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 1     Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   Gisborne SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 1     Keilor Park SC Eagles   vs   Cairnlea FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 2     Keilor Park SC Hawks   def.   Truganina Hornets SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) 1     Keilor Park SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Blue
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20) 1     Keilor Park SC   def. by   Chisholm United FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) 2     Keilor Park SC   def.   Ashburton Utd
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 4     Keilor Park SC Hawks   def.   Tarneit United SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) Keilor Park SC Red (Falcons)   vs   Sunbury United FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 2     Keilor Park SC Eagles   def.   Spring Hills FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 1     Keilor Park SC Hawks   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 2     Keilor Park SC Hawks   def.   Spring Hills FC Blue
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) Keilor Park SC Hawks   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) Keilor Park SC Eagles   def. by   West Point SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) 1     Keilor Park SC Hawks   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC Red
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) 1     Keilor Park SC   def.   Pascoe Vale FC Girls U12 Kangaroos
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) Keilor Park SC Hawks   def. by   Altona Magic SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 3     Keilor Park SC Red (Falcons)   def.   Cairnlea FC Blue
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) 2     Keilor Park SC   def.   Point Cook SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC Eagles   vs   Altona Magic SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   Keilor Park SC Eagles   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Keilor Park SC Eagles   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   Keilor Park SC Hawks   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Red  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B)   Keilor Park SC Hawks   vs   Spring Hills FC Blue  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C)   Keilor Park SC Hawks   vs   Tarneit United SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   Keilor Park SC Hawks   vs   Sunbury United FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC Eagles   vs   Spring Hills FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Keilor Park SC Eagles   vs   Essendon United FC Green  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C)   Keilor Park SC Hawks   vs   Sunbury United FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC Eagles   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B)   Keilor Park SC Hawks   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   Keilor Park SC Hawks   vs   Essendon United FC Orange  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Sandringham SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Keilor Park SC Eagles   vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   Keilor Park SC Hawks   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C)   Keilor Park SC Hawks   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16)   Keilor Park SC Hawks   vs   West Point SC