FFV comp 2015

Findon Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Mill Park SC, Crampton Crescent, Mill Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 2     Mill Park SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC
31/03/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Mill Park SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 1     Mill Park SC   def. by   Hume United FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Mill Park SC   def. by   Hume United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC   vs   Northcote City FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Mill Park SC   vs   Moreland City SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC Blue   vs   Keon Park SC Orange  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Mill Park SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Mill Park SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 4     Mill Park SC Yellow   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 North) 6     Mill Park SC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Mill Park SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 3     Mill Park SC Yellow   vs   Fawkner SC Red
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 5     Mill Park SC   def.   Altona Lions FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 4     Mill Park SC   def.   Westvale SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 4     Mill Park SC   def.   Westvale SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Mill Park SC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC White  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC   vs   Glenroy Lions FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC Blue   vs   Epping City SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Mill Park SC   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies)   Mill Park SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 2     Mill Park SC   def.   FC Strathmore
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange) Mill Park SC Blue   def. by   Darebin United SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 6     Mill Park SC   def.   Geelong Rangers SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 4     Mill Park SC   def.   Geelong Rangers SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC Blue   vs   Bundoora United FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Mill Park SC Blue   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Mill Park SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies)   Mill Park SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Red  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Mill Park SC Red   vs   Darebin United SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 1     Mill Park SC Yellow   def. by   Bundoora United FC Gold
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 6     Mill Park SC   def.   Old Xaverians SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 North) 2     Mill Park SC   def.   RMIT FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Mill Park SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC White  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC   vs   Preston Lions FC Yellow  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Mill Park SC   vs   Epping City SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Mill Park SC Red   vs   Keon Park SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 4     Mill Park SC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15D) 2     Mill Park SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 4     Mill Park SC   def.   Altona East Phoenix SC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 4     Mill Park SC   def.   Altona East Phoenix SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC Blue   vs   Bundoora United FC Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Mill Park SC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies)   Mill Park SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Mill Park SC Blue   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange) Mill Park SC Blue   def. by   Upfield SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 3     Mill Park SC Yellow   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 2     Mill Park SC Yellow   def.   FC Strathmore
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 North) 5     Mill Park SC   def.   Melbourne University Soccer Club
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Mill Park SC   vs   FC Strathmore  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC Blue   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Black  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Mill Park SC   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Mill Park SC   def. by   Coburg City FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange) 1     Mill Park SC Blue   def. by   Yarra Jets FC Orange
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC   vs   Fawkner SC Orange  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC   vs   Oak Park SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Mill Park SC Blue   vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Mill Park SC   vs   Brunswick City SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies)   Mill Park SC   vs   Coonans Hill SC Blue  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Mill Park SC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 3     Mill Park SC Yellow   def.   Williamstown SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 3     Mill Park SC   def.   Truganina Hornets SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Mill Park SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC   vs   Meadow Park SC Red  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies)   Mill Park SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 4     Mill Park SC   def.   FC Clifton Hill
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange) 1     Mill Park SC Blue   def. by   Roxburgh Park United SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 2     Mill Park SC Yellow   def.   FC Birrarung Blue
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 North) 6     Mill Park SC   def.   Fawkner SC Senior Women
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 1     Mill Park SC   def. by   Cairnlea FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Mill Park SC   def. by   Cairnlea FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Mill Park SC   vs   Hume City FC Silver  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Mill Park SC   vs   Bundoora United FC Red  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Mill Park SC   vs   Banyule City SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 1     Mill Park SC Yellow   def.   Hume United FC
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 2     Mill Park SC   def. by   Fitzroy City SC
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Mill Park SC   def. by   Fitzroy City SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Mill Park SC   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC   vs   Hume United FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies)   Mill Park SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Mill Park SC   def.   Lalor United Junior SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange) Mill Park SC Blue   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15D) 5     Mill Park SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC Gold
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Mill Park SC   def. by   Westgate FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 1     Mill Park SC   def. by   Westgate FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC   vs   Hume United FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Mill Park SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Mill Park SC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC Blue   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Mill Park SC Blue   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange) 1     Mill Park SC Blue   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 4     Mill Park SC Yellow   def.   Banyule City SC Red
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 6     Mill Park SC Yellow   def.   Whittlesea United SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 North) 6     Mill Park SC   def.   FC Strathmore
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Mill Park SC   vs   Moreland Zebras U10 Wallabies  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Blue  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Mill Park SC Red   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Mill Park SC   vs   FC Strathmore  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Mill Park SC   vs   Fawkner SC Blue  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) Mill Park SC   def. by   Hume United FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 2     Mill Park SC Yellow   def. by   Coburg City FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC Blue   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC Yellow   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Mill Park SC Red   vs   Preston Lions FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Mill Park SC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Mill Park SC Yellow   def. by   FC Birrarung Green
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15D) 3     Mill Park SC   def.   Fawkner SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC Blue   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC Yellow   vs   Keon Park SC Orange  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC Blue   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Mill Park SC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies)   Mill Park SC   vs   Northern Falcons FC Blue  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 2     Mill Park SC   def.   Bundoora United FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange) 3     Mill Park SC Blue   def.   Epping City SC Blue
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange) 2     Mill Park SC Blue   def.   Craigieburn City FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC   vs   Brunswick City SC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC   vs   Fawkner SC Navy  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Mill Park SC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC White  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Mill Park SC   vs   FC Birrarung Gold  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Mill Park SC Red   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 2     Mill Park SC Yellow   def. by   Darebin United SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 1     Mill Park SC Yellow   def.   Keilor Park SC Eagles
26/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 2     Mill Park SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Mill Park SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Mill Park SC Blue   vs   Epping City SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Mill Park SC   vs   Moreland Zebras U11 Blue  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies)   Mill Park SC   vs   Coonans Hill SC Blue  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 9     Mill Park SC   def.   FC Strathmore
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange) 1     Mill Park SC Blue   vs   Darebin United SC
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 2: North Winner v West Winner)
10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 14D Finals) 3     Northern Falcons FC   def.   Satellite City United SC Yellow
09/09/18 (Sun)
(North Winner v West Winner)
12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 15B Finals) 1     Greenvale United SC Green   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC Red
09/09/18 (Sun)
(ML8 Final)
14:30 (Metropolitan League Finals ) 1     Melbourne City FC   def. by   Casey Kings FC