Sunshine Coast Football McDonald's Sunshine Coast

Noosa Lions FC F1

Venue Address:
Girraween Sports Complex, cnr Langura & Eenie Creek Road, Sunshine Beach
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/03/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) 3     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Maroochydore FC
16/03/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2     Noosa FC   vs   Caloundra FC
16/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 1     Noosa FC   def.   Caloundra FC
22/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) 4     Noosa FC   def.   Maleny FC
22/03/19 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men) 4     Noosa FC   def.   Maroochydore FC Blue
23/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U14 Girls) 4     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Caloundra FC
23/03/19 (Sat) 14:10 (U16 Girls) Noosa FC   vs   Gympie United FC
25/03/19 (Mon) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 9     Coolum FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
25/03/19 (Mon) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 1     Noosa Lions FC   def. by   Nambour Yandina FC
29/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) Noosa Lions FC Yellow   def. by   Buderim Wanderers FC Black
29/03/19 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) 10     Noosa FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U13(3) Boys) 3     Noosa FC   def.   Cooroora FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U14 Girls) 3     Noosa FC Yellow   def.   Gympie United FC
05/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) 1     Noosa FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
05/04/19 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men) 3     Noosa FC   def.   Woombye Snakes FC
12/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) Noosa FC   def. by   Woombye FC Taipans
12/04/19 (Fri) 20:15 (3rd Division Men) 3     Noosa FC   def.   Coolum FC
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 1     Coolum FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) Noosa Lions FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (U18 Boys) 7     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Beegees FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U14(1) Boys) 3     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Caloundra FC
02/05/19 (Thu) 18:30 (U18 Boys) Noosa FC Yellow   def. by   Noosa FC Blue
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) Noosa FC   def. by   Cooroora FC
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men) Noosa FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC White
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U16 Girls) Noosa FC   def. by   Buderim FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) 2     Noosa FC Yellow   vs   Maroochydore FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 6     Noosa FC   def.   Coolum FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 2     Noosa FC   def.   Coolum FC
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 1     Noosa Lions FC Yellow   def. by   Coolum FC
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2nd Division Women) Noosa FC   def. by   Bribie Island FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U14(1) Boys) 3     Noosa FC Yellow   def.   Noosa FC Blue
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) 6     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Buderim FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 4     Noosa FC   def.   Beerwah Glasshouse FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 4     Noosa FC   def.   Beerwah Glasshouse FC
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 1     Coolum FC   def. by   Buderim Wanderers FC
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 2     Noosa Lions FC   def. by   Buderim Wanderers FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U13(1) Boys) 3     Noosa FC Yellow   vs   Woombye FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U14 Girls) 1     Noosa FC Blue   def. by   Gympie United FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (U16 Girls) Noosa FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
22/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 3     Noosa FC   def.   Kawana FC
22/05/19 (Wed) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 3     Noosa FC   def.   Kawana FC
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) 1     Noosa FC   def.   Caloundra FC
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men) 1     Noosa FC   def. by   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (U13(3) Boys) 1     Noosa FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U14(1) Boys) Noosa FC Yellow   def. by   Buderim FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:10 (U16 Girls) 1     Noosa FC   def. by   Kawana FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:45 (U18 Boys) 6     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Caloundra FC
28/05/19 (Tue) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 3     Noosa FC   def.   Gympie United FC
28/05/19 (Tue) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 4     Noosa FC   def.   Gympie United FC
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 1     Noosa Lions FC Blue   def. by   Buderim Wanderers FC Black
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:40 (U14 Girls) 9     Noosa FC Yellow   def.   Beegees FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (U14(1) Boys) 2     Noosa FC Blue   vs   Gympie United FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2     Noosa FC   def.   Kawana FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) Noosa FC   def. by   Kawana FC
07/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) Noosa FC   def. by   Caloundra FC Black
07/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) 2     Noosa FC   def. by   Maleny FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U14 Girls) 7     Noosa FC Yellow   def.   Woombye FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:10 (U14(1) Boys) 1     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Buderim FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 14:50 (U14(2) Boys) 1     Noosa FC   def. by   Woombye FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (U18 Boys) 4     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Noosa FC Yellow
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (3rd Division Men) 8     Noosa FC   def.   Maroochydore FC Black
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U15(2) Boys) 5     Noosa FC White   def.   Maleny FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:40 (U16(1) Boys) 3     Noosa FC Blue   def. by   Maroochydore FC Blue
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:20 (U16(2) Boys) Noosa FC Yellow   def. by   Cooroora FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:00 (U18 Boys) 2     Noosa FC Yellow   vs   Gympie United FC
18/06/19 (Tue) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 5     Noosa FC   def.   Buderim FC
18/06/19 (Tue) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 4     Noosa FC   def.   Buderim FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(1) Boys) 4     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Noosa FC Yellow
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U14(1) Boys) 8     Noosa FC Yellow   def.   Caloundra FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U16(1) Boys) 2     Noosa FC Blue   vs   Caloundra FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) 8     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Gympie United FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Noosa FC   def.   Woombye FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 2     Noosa FC   def.   Woombye FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U13(1) Boys) Noosa FC Yellow   vs   Buderim FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:50 (U18 Boys) 1     Noosa FC Yellow   def. by   Gympie United FC
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) Noosa Lions FC Yellow   def. by   Maroochydore FC
28/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men) 6     Noosa FC   def.   Nambour Yandina United FC
12/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 3     Coolum FC   def. by   Buderim Wanderers FC
12/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 1     Noosa Lions FC   def. by   Buderim Wanderers FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U14(1) Boys) Noosa FC Yellow   vs   Buderim FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Noosa FC   def. by   Nambour Yandina FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 3     Noosa FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
16/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 1     Maroochydore FC Black   def. by   Noosa FC 10 
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) 1     Noosa FC   def.   Caloundra FC
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:15 (3rd Division Men) 1     Noosa FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC Blue
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U14(1) Boys) 1     Noosa FC Yellow   def. by   Maroochydore FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:10 (U14(1) Boys) 1     Noosa FC Blue   def. by   Gympie United FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (U18 Boys) 6     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Maroochydore FC
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 8     Noosa FC   def.   Maroochydore FC Black
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:50 (U13(1) Boys) 1     Noosa FC Blue   def. by   Buderim FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:10 (U14 Girls) 5     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Woombye FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (U16(1) Boys) 5     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Gympie United FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 4     Noosa FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 1     Noosa FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
30/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (U15(1) Boys) 8     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Noosa FC Yellow
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 3     Noosa Lions FC Blue   def. by   Nambour Yandina FC
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) 6     Noosa FC   def.   Kawana FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (U14 Girls) 7     Noosa FC Yellow   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (U14(2) Boys) Noosa FC   def. by   Beegees FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:05 (U14(1) Boys) 1     Noosa FC Blue   def. by   Noosa FC Yellow
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:45 (U15(2) Boys) 3     Noosa FC White   def.   Buderim FC Black
09/08/19 (Fri) 16:45 (U14 Girls) 1     Noosa FC Yellow   vs   Noosa FC Blue
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 2     Noosa Lions FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (U14(2) Boys) 1     Noosa FC   def.   Kawana FC Blue
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U15(1) Boys) 2     Noosa FC Blue   def.   North Shore FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) 3     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Noosa FC Yellow
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 4     Noosa FC   def.   Caloundra FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 4     Noosa FC   vs   Caloundra FC
16/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) 4     Noosa FC   def.   Woombye FC Death Adders
16/08/19 (Fri) 20:15 (3rd Division Men) 8     Noosa FC   def.   Cooroora FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U13(1) Boys) 1     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Noosa FC Yellow
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U14 Girls) 2     Noosa FC Yellow   def.   Caloundra FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) 7     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Gympie United FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 3     Noosa FC   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 6     Noosa FC   def.   Beerwah Glasshouse FC 0 
23/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 3     Noosa Lions FC Blue   def.   Noosa Lions FC Yellow
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:40 (U14(1) Boys) 2     Noosa FC Yellow   def.   Gympie United FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:20 (U16 Girls) Noosa FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:00 (U18 Boys) 1     Noosa FC Yellow   def. by   Grammar FC
30/08/19 (Fri) 18:15 (2nd Division Women (b)) 2     Noosa FC   def.   Woombye FC Death Adders
30/08/19 (Fri) 18:15 (3rd Division Men) 1     Noosa FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC Blue
30/08/19 (Fri) 20:45 (2nd Division Women (b)) 6     Maleny FC   def.   Caloundra FC
30/08/19 (Fri) 20:45 (3rd Division Men) Maroochydore FC Black   def. by   Maleny FC
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (2nd Division Women (b)) Maleny FC   def. by   Noosa FC
13/09/19 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) 1     Maleny FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC Black