Sunshine Coast Football McDonald's Sunshine Coast

Woombye Snakes FC F1

Venue Address:
Back Woombye Road, Woombye
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 7     Woombye Snakes FC   def.   Nambour Yandina United FC
09/03/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Woombye FC   def. by   Buderim FC
09/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 3     Woombye FC   def.   Buderim FC
16/03/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2     Woombye FC   def. by   Kawana FC
16/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 2     Woombye FC   vs   Kawana FC
22/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 4     Woombye FC   def.   Cooroora FC
22/03/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2nd Division Women) Woombye FC Taipans   def. by   Bribie Island FC
26/03/19 (Tue) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2     Woombye FC   def. by   Noosa FC
26/03/19 (Tue) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Men ) Woombye FC   def. by   Noosa FC
02/04/19 (Tue) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) 1     Woombye FC Taipans   vs   Maroochydore FC
02/04/19 (Tue) 20:15 (4th Division Men) Woombye Snakes FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC White
05/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) Woombye FC Taipans   def. by   Cooroora FC
05/04/19 (Fri) 20:15 (2nd Division Women) Woombye FC Death Adders   def. by   Bribie Island FC
06/04/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Woombye FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
06/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) Woombye FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
16/04/19 (Tue) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) Woombye FC Death Adders   def. by   Woombye FC Taipans
16/04/19 (Tue) 20:15 (4th Division Men) 6     Woombye Snakes FC   def.   Maroochydore FC Black
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U14 Girls) Woombye FC   def. by   Noosa FC Yellow
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U14(2) Boys) 7     Woombye FC   def.   Noosa FC
01/05/19 (Wed) 19:45 (U16 Girls) 1     Woombye FC   def. by   Gympie United FC
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) 8     Woombye FC Taipans   def.   Caloundra FC
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men) Woombye Snakes FC   def. by   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (U14(2) Boys) 1     Woombye FC   def. by   Kawana FC Yellow
05/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2     Woombye FC   def. by   Buderim FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 1     Woombye FC   vs   Buderim FC
07/05/19 (Tue) 19:00 (4th Division Men) 4     Woombye Snakes FC   def.   Caloundra FC Red
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) Woombye FC   def. by   Buderim Wanderers FC Orange
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men) Woombye Snakes FC   def. by   Caloundra FC Black
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:40 (U16 Girls) 3     Woombye FC   def.   Maleny FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U13(2) Boys) 1     Woombye FC   def. by   St Andrews FC 10 
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) Woombye FC Death Adders   def. by   Maroochydore FC
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:15 (Over 35) 4     Woombye FC   def.   Noosa Lions FC Yellow
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(2) Boys) 1     Woombye FC   def. by   Nambour Yandina FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (U14 Girls) 11     Woombye FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U14(2) Boys) 2     Woombye FC   vs   Beegees FC
21/05/19 (Tue) 17:00 (U13(2) Boys) Woombye FC   def. by   Grammar FC
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) 2     Woombye FC Taipans   def.   Woombye FC Death Adders
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men) 4     Woombye Snakes FC   def.   Maroochydore FC Blue
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U14 Girls) 1     Woombye FC   def. by   Buderim FC Orange
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:40 (U15(1) Boys) 9     Woombye FC White   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
29/05/19 (Wed) 20:15 (2nd Division Women) Woombye FC Death Adders   def. by   Noosa FC
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 4     Woombye FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(2) Boys) 1     Woombye FC   def. by   Maleny FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:20 (U13(1) Boys) 1     Woombye FC   def. by   Noosa FC Blue
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:40 (U16 Girls) Woombye FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 7     Woombye FC   def.   Coolum FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 3     Woombye FC   def.   Coolum FC
05/06/19 (Wed) 18:00 (U15(2) Boys) 1     Woombye FC Blue   def. by   Maleny FC
07/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) 6     Woombye FC Taipans   def.   Noosa FC
07/06/19 (Fri) 20:15 (2nd Division Women) Woombye FC Death Adders   def. by   Cooroora FC 14 
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (U13(2) Boys) 1     Woombye FC   vs   Grammar FC
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) 4     Woombye FC Taipans   def.   Maleny FC
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:15 (2nd Division Women) 2     Woombye FC Death Adders   def.   Noosa FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (U13(1) Boys) 1     Woombye FC   vs   Caloundra FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (U15(1) Boys) Woombye FC White   def. by   Caloundra FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U16 Girls) Woombye FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC 10 
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 6     Woombye FC   def.   Coolum FC
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men) 1     Woombye Snakes FC   def. by   Buderim Wanderers FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (U13(2) Boys) Woombye FC   def. by   Flinders FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (U15(2) Boys) 1     Woombye FC Blue   def. by   Flinders FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U16(1) Boys) Woombye FC   def. by   Gympie United FC
12/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) Woombye FC Death Adders   def. by   Maroochydore FC
12/07/19 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men) 4     Woombye Snakes FC   def.   Noosa FC
16/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Over 35) 1     Woombye FC   def. by   Buderim Wanderers FC Black
17/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2     Woombye FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
17/07/19 (Wed) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 5     Woombye FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) 2     Woombye FC Taipans   def.   Woombye FC Death Adders
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:15 (Over 35) 5     Woombye FC   def.   Noosa Lions FC Blue
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (U14(2) Boys) Woombye FC   def. by   Kawana FC Blue
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:40 (U15(1) Boys) 1     Woombye FC White   def. by   Noosa FC Blue
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 4     Woombye FC   def. by   Beerwah Glasshouse FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 1     Woombye FC   def.   Beerwah Glasshouse FC
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men) 1     Woombye Snakes FC   def. by   Kawana FC
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (2nd Division Women) 1     Woombye FC Taipans   vs   Maroochydore FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:40 (U15(1) Boys) 1     Woombye FC White   vs   Coolum FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:20 (U16(1) Boys) 3     Woombye FC   vs   Maroochydore FC Blue
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Woombye FC   def.   Nambour Yandina FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 2     Woombye FC   def. by   Nambour Yandina FC
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 1     Woombye FC   def. by   Buderim Wanderers FC Orange
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U14(2) Boys) 3     Woombye FC   def.   Maroochydore FC White
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U15(2) Boys) 1     Woombye FC Blue   def. by   Gympie United FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U15(1) Boys) Woombye FC White   def. by   North Shore FC
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (2nd Division Women) 2     Woombye FC Taipans   def.   Noosa FC
09/08/19 (Fri) 20:15 (2nd Division Women) Woombye FC Death Adders   def. by   Cooroora FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U13(1) Boys) Woombye FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:40 (U15(2) Boys) 3     Woombye FC Blue   def.   Bribie FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:20 (U16 Girls) 1     Woombye FC   def. by   Buderim FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Woombye FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 5     Woombye FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
16/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 5     Woombye FC   def.   Maroochydore FC
16/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men) 4     Woombye Snakes FC   def.   Gympie United FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (U16 Girls) 2     Woombye FC   def.   Cooroora FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:40 (U16(1) Boys) Woombye FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 3     Woombye FC   def.   Gympie United FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men ) 3     Woombye FC   def.   Gympie United FC 1 
23/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (2nd Division Women) Woombye FC Death Adders   def. by   Maleny FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (U14(2) Boys) Woombye FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC Blue
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (U15(2) Boys) Woombye FC Blue   def. by   Buderim FC Black
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (U15(1) Boys) Woombye FC White   vs   Buderim FC Orange
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (U16(1) Boys) 1     Woombye FC   def. by   Noosa FC Blue
03/09/19 (Tue) 18:30 (4th Division Men) Maroochydore FC Blue   def. by   Maroochydore FC White
03/09/19 (Tue) 20:45 (4th Division Men) Kawana FC   def. by   Caloundra FC Black
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Over 35) 4     Buderim Wanderers FC Black   def.   Coolum FC
13/09/19 (Fri) 20:45 (4th Division Men) Caloundra FC Black   def. by   Kawana FC