Football West

Hilton Reserve A

Venue Address:
Walton Way, Beaconsfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Fremantle City FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
23/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 3     Fremantle City   def.   Armadale SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 1     Fremantle City   vs   South Perth United SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 5     Fremantle City FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 5     Fremantle City FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   BrOzzy SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   BrOzzy SC
22/04/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
22/04/19 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Fremantle City FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 8     Fremantle City   def.   Kwinana United SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) Fremantle City   def. by   Curtin University FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Perth AFC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Perth AFC
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Ashfield SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   def.   Ashfield SC
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Belt Up Over 45s Cup) 1     Fremantle City FC (O45 South A)   def.   Baldivis SC (O45 South B)
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (15s - Cup) 1     Fremantle City FC (15DV2)   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - South Div 2) 1     Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   def. by   Perth Saints FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Swan Valley SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Swan Valley SC
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 3     Fremantle City   vs   Murray District Rangers SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Fremantle City FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   MUM FC
05/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 2     Fremantle City   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
08/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 5     Fremantle City   def.   Victoria Park SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Premier League Under 23s) 1     Fremantle City   def.   Balcatta FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Premier League) Fremantle City   def. by   Balcatta FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   MUM FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Fremantle City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Fremantle City FC   vs   Western Knights SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   vs   Western Knights SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 2     Fremantle City   vs   Brooklands FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 5     Fremantle City FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) Fremantle City FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 3     Fremantle City   def.   MUM FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 3     Fremantle City   def.   Gosnells City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     Fremantle City FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Fremantle City FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Fremantle City FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 2     Fremantle City   def.   Perth Saints FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 6     Fremantle City   def.   Port Kennedy SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 11     Fremantle City FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 8     Fremantle City FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Baldivis SC
14/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Over 45s Cup) 1     Fremantle City FC (O45 South A)   def. by   Joondalup United FC (O45 North A)
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Fremantle City FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Fremantle City FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 2     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Cockburn City SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 7     Fremantle City FC   def.   Perth AFC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Perth AFC
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 3     Fremantle City   def.   Brooklands FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Fremantle City FC   vs   Swan Valley SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     Fremantle City FC   vs   Swan Valley SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2)     Fremantle City   vs   Belmont Villa SC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 12     Fremantle City   def.   MUM FC