Football West

Timberlane Park

Venue Address:
Woodvale Drive, Woodvale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 4     Woodvale FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 4     Woodvale FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro North Division 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) Woodvale FC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 12:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) 4     Woodvale (NDV2)   def. by   Ellenbrook United (NDV2)
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Woodvale FC   vs   Quinns FC (B)
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (15s - Cup) Woodvale FC (15NDV2)   def. by   Yanchep United FC (15NDV1)
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro North Division 2) Woodvale FC   def. by   Balga SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Woodvale FC   def. by   Baldivis SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Baldivis SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     Woodvale FC (B)   vs   Wanneroo City SC (B)
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Belt Up Over 45s Cup) 2     Woodvale FC (O45 North B)   def.   North Beach SC (O45 North A)
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) 10     Woodvale FC (13NDV1)   def.   Woodvale FC (13NDV2)
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Woodvale FC   def.   Inglewood City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Woodvale FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro North Division 2) Woodvale FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Woodvale FC   vs   Canning City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Canning City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3     Woodvale FC (B)   vs   Wembley Downs SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Woodvale FC   vs   Ballajura AFC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro North Division 2) 3     Woodvale FC   vs   Ballajura AFC
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Woodvale FC   def. by   Maccabi SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Woodvale FC   vs   Maccabi SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) Woodvale FC (13NDV1)   def. by   Gosnells City FC (13DV1)
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 4     Woodvale FC   def.   North Beach (A)
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     Woodvale FC (B)   vs   North Beach (B)
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro North Division 2) 4     Woodvale FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Woodvale FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro North Division 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Woodvale FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Woodvale FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Woodvale FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Woodvale FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Bayswater City
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (15s - Cup) 1     Woodvale FC (15DV2)   def. by   Subiaco AFC
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (14s - Girls Cup ) Woodvale FC (DV3)   def. by   MUM FC (DV1) 12 
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Woodvale FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Woodvale FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro North Division 2) Woodvale FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 4     Woodvale FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Woodvale FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Woodvale FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Woodvale FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) Woodvale FC (B)   def. by   Quinns FC (A)
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Balcatta FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Woodvale FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Woodvale FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Woodvale FC   def.   Noranda City FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3) Woodvale FC   def. by   Inglewood United SC 11 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 2     Woodvale FC   def.   North Beach SC (Maroon)
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Woodvale FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Woodvale FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Woodvale FC   vs   Mandurah City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (18s - Div 5) Woodvale FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 1) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) Woodvale FC   def. by   North Beach SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) Woodvale FC (B)   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (13s - North Div 3) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Westside FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Woodvale FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Woodvale FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 4  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro North Division 2) Woodvale FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Kingsley SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Woodvale FC   vs   Kingsley SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro North Division 2) 3     Woodvale FC   def.   Whitford City SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3     Woodvale FC   def.   Carramar FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Woodvale FC   def.   Yanchep United FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 7     Woodvale FC   def.   Yanchep United FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro North Division 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Westnam United FC 3 
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Woodvale FC   def.   Subiaco AFC Lions