Football West

JA Lee Reserve A

Venue Address:
Midgeley St, Lathlain
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 2     Perth Royals (SDV3)   def. by   Swan Valley (NDV3)
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 1     Perth Royals FC   def. by   Baldivis SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 1     Perth Royals FC   def. by   FC Shoalwater
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     Perth Royals FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Perth Royals FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
22/04/19 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 1     Perth Royals FC   def. by   North Perth United SC
22/04/19 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 1     Perth Royals FC   def. by   North Perth United SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 4     Perth Royals FC   def. by   Rockingham United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 3     Perth Royals FC   vs   Victoria Park SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     Perth Royals FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Perth Royals FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 1     Perth Royals FC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 1     Perth Royals FC   def. by   MUM FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 4     Perth Royals FC   def.   Maddington White City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Perth Royals FC   def.   Maddington White City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 1     Perth Royals FC   def. by   Canning City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 3     Perth Royals FC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC 11 
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     Perth Royals FC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) Perth Royals FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) Perth Royals FC   def. by   Baldivis SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 2     Perth Royals FC   def.   Perth Saints FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) Perth Royals FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC 14 
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Perth Royals FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 2     Perth Royals FC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 4     Perth Royals FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 6     Perth Royals FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 1     Perth Royals FC   def. by   MUM FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Perth Royals FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) Perth Royals FC   def. by   Perth Saints FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Perth Royals FC   vs   Queens Park SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Perth Royals FC   def. by   Queens Park SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) Perth Royals FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 3     Perth Royals FC   vs   Peel United SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     Perth Royals FC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 6     Perth Royals FC   def.   Kwinana United SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Perth Royals FC   def. by   Southern Spirit FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 1     Perth Royals FC   def.   Lynwood United FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     Perth Royals FC   def.   South Perth United SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Perth Royals FC   def.   South Perth United SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) Perth Royals FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC 12 
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     Perth Royals FC   vs   Emerald FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) Perth Royals FC   def. by   Emerald FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 6     Perth Royals FC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Perth Royals FC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 0     Perth Royals FC   def. by   Perth Saints FC 8 
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 2     Perth Royals FC   def.   Victoria Park SC