Football West

Maccabean Memorial Oval - A

Venue Address:
61 Woodrow Avenue, Yokine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Maccabi SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 6  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Maccabi SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 6  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Maccabi SC   def.   Kingsley SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Maccabi SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 6  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Maccabi SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 6  
22/04/19 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) Maccabi SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 4     Maccabi SC   def.   Curtin University FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Maccabi SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 6  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Maccabi SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 6  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Maccabi SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 6  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Maccabi SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 6  
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Maccabi SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 4     Maccabi SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 2) 5     Maccabi SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 3) 2     Maccabi SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Maccabi SC   def.   Lynwood United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 3) Maccabi SC   def. by   Balga 15 
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 2) 5     Maccabi SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 4     Maccabi SC   def.   Baldivis SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 3)   Maccabi SC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 3) 1     Maccabi SC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) Maccabi SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 7     Maccabi SC   def.   La Fiamma
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 2) 2     Maccabi SC   vs   Joondalup City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) Maccabi SC   def.   Yanchep United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Maccabi SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Maccabi SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 3) 1     Maccabi SC   def. by   Mindarie FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 2) Maccabi SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Maccabi SC   def.   Woodvale FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 10     Maccabi SC   def.   Canning City FC 2