Football West

Princess Road Reserve A

Venue Address:
Princess Road, Balga
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 1     Balga (NDV3)   def. by   Joondalup City (NPrem) 17 
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 1) 2     Balga SC   vs   North Beach SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Balga SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Balga SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Balga SC   vs   Curtin University FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) Balga SC   def. by   Armadale SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Balga SC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Balga SC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Balga SC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 1) 4     Balga SC   def.   Ashfield SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Balga SC   def. by   Quinns FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Balga SC   def. by   Quinns FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Balga SC   def.   Quinns FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - North Div 3) 6     Balga   def.   Wembley Downs SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 3     Perth SC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 4     Perth SC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - North Div 3) 15     Balga   def.   Tuart Hill JSC
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Balga SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Balga SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Balga SC   vs   Gosnells City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 1) Balga SC   def. by   Ashfield SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 5     Balga SC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (15s - Cup) Balga SC (15NDV1)   def.   Perth Saints FC (15SDV1)
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Balga SC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC 12 
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Balga SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Balga SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 1) 26     Balga SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - North Div 3) 2     Balga   vs   Ballajura AFC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 1) 6     Balga SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - North Div 3) 4     Balga   def.   Mindarie FC
27/06/19 (Thu) 17:00 (14s - North Div 3) 5     Balga   def.   North Beach SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Balga SC   def. by   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Balga SC   def. by   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Balga SC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Balga SC   vs   Joondalup City FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Balga SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Balga SC   vs   Joondalup City FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (15s - Cup) 8     Balga SC (15NDV1)   def.   Curtin University FC
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 1     Balga (NDV1)   def. by   Joondalup City (NPrem)
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 1) 18     Balga SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - North Div 3) 3     Balga   def.   Subiaco AFC
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Balga SC   def. by   Canning City FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Balga SC   def. by   Canning City FC 10 
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 5     Balga SC   def.   Canning City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 3) 5     Balga   def.   Maccabi SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 3     Balga SC   def. by   Swan Valley SC
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Balga SC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC 10 
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Balga SC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC 16 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Balga SC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 1) 7     Balga SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 1) 5     Balga SC   def. by   Whitford City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - North Div 3) Balga   def. by   North Beach SC
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Balga SC   def.   Swan United FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Balga SC   def. by   Swan United FC 11 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 5     Balga SC   def.   Swan United FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Balga SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
14/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Balga SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC 17 
14/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 6     Balga SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC 4