Football West

Woodville Reseve

Venue Address:
Cnr Fitzgerald and Farmer St, North Perth
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 1     North Perth United SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 3     North Perth United SC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 6     North Perth United (NDV1)   def.   Baldivis SC (SDV1)
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 4     North Perth United SC   def.   Hillarys FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     North Perth United SC   def.   Jaguar FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     North Perth United SC   def.   Jaguar FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) North Perth United (NDV1)   def. by   Alexander Florina (NPrem)
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 3     North Perth United SC   def.   Alexander Florina FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) North Perth United SC   def. by   CAFC Perth Lions
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     North Perth United SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     North Perth United SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 4     North Perth United SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 2     North Perth United SC   def. by   Phoenix Glory SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 5     North Perth United SC   def.   Kwinana United SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) North Perth United SC   def. by   Kwinana United SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) North Perth United SC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 4     North Perth United SC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 1     North Perth United SC (NPrem)   def. by   Fremantle City (SPrem)
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 4     North Perth United SC   def.   Currambine FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 1     North Perth United SC   def.   Northern City FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     North Perth United SC   def. by   Kingsley SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) North Perth United SC   def. by   Kingsley SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 3     North Perth United SC   def.   Black Stars
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     North Perth United SC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 3     North Perth United SC   vs   Belmont Villa SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 3     North Perth United SC   def.   Yokine Eagles SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 1     North Perth United SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     North Perth United SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     North Perth United SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 3     North Perth United SC   def.   Hillarys FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 4     North Perth United SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) North Perth United SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) North Perth United SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 9     North Perth United SC   def.   Whitford City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 2     North Perth United SC   def.   Chipolopolo
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     North Perth United SC   def.   Quinns FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) North Perth United SC   def. by   Quinns FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 5     North Perth United SC   def.   Wembley Downs Soccer Club
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 5     North Perth United SC   def.   Currambine FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     North Perth United SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) North Perth United SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     North Perth United SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC 2 
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 8     North Perth United SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     North Perth United SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC