Football West

Rosalie Park 1

Venue Address:
Onslow Rd, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:15 (18s - Div 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 1) 4     Subiaco AFC (DV1)   def.   Perth SC (DV1)
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (15s - Div 1) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Perth Royals FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Perth Royals FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 9     Subiaco AFC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 5     Subiaco AFC Lions   def.   Sorrento FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 2     Subiaco AFC (B)   def.   Perth AFC
22/04/19 (Mon) 13:00 (Women's State Cup) 4     Subiaco AFC (SL)   def.   Port Kennedy (SL)
22/04/19 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Joondalup United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - Div 1) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Curtin University FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:40 (18s - Div 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Gosnells City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Div 1) 3     Subiaco AFC DV1   def.   Floreat Athena FC DV1
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:15 (18s Girls - Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Northern Redback SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   Emerald FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Emerald FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   Mandurah City FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Mandurah City FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Mandurah City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:15 (15s - Div 1) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   Curtin University FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:40 (13s - Div 1) Subiaco AFC (DV1)   def. by   Carramar FC (DV1)
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:55 (18s - Div 3) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Beeliar Spirit AFC
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Over 45s Cup) 13     Subiaco AFC Lions (O45 North A)   def.   Wanneroo City B (O45 North B)
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
22/05/19 (Wed) 18:45 (14s - Girls Div 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Carramar FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) 1     Subiaco AFC NPL   def. by   Bayswater City SC NPL
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Queens Park SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 4     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Queens Park SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Div 1) 3     Subiaco AFC DV1   def.   Joondalup United FC DV1
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 2) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC 13 
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:25 (16s - Div 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) 1     Subiaco AFC (B)   def. by   Port Kennedy SC (B)
07/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (13s - Cup) Subiaco AFC (DV1)   def. by   Lynwood United FC (DV1)
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) Subiaco AFC (B)   def. by   UWA Nedlands (B)
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Subiaco AFC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ashfield SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:55 (13s - Div 1) Subiaco AFC (DV1)   def. by   Sorrento FC (DV1)
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   South Perth United SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   South Perth United SC
25/06/19 (Tue) 19:30 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC
26/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women's State Cup) Subiaco AFC (SL)   def. by   Fremantle City Premier
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (14s - Div 1) 3     Subiaco AFC DV1   def.   Perth SC DV1
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (15s - Div 2) 3     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Canning City FC
03/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (13s - Div 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Floreat Athena FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) Subiaco AFC (B)   def. by   Armadale SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Western Knights SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Western Knights SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Western Knights SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) 2     Subiaco AFC (B)   def.   MUM FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) 1     Subiaco AFC Bears   def.   UWA Nedlands FC (B)
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Women State League Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Fremantle City
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (18s - Div 3) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Beeliar Spirit AFC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (15s - Div 1) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   Gosnells City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Bassendean
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:00 (14s - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC DV1   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC DV1
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC 13 
14/08/19 (Wed) 19:15 (14s - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Quinns FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (18s - Div 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) 2     Subiaco AFC (B)   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Kingsley SC
21/08/19 (Wed) 18:45 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
23/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (15s - Div 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Quinns FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   Ashfield SC
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Ashfield SC
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ashfield SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (14s - North Div 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Quinins FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Port Kennedy SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   Fremantle City FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Fremantle City FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - Div 1) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Curtin University FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   South West Phoenix FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Maddington White City FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Maddington White City FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:15 (16s - Girls Div 1) 2     Northern Redbacks SC   def.   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) Subiaco AFC (B)   vs   Northern Redbacks SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
29/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC 0