Football West

Kingfisher Park A

Venue Address:
Cnr Kingfisher Ave and Illawarra , Ballajura
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 1) 1     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - North Div 1) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Quinns FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Perth Royals FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Perth Royals FC
25/04/18 (Wed) 13:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) 3     Ballajura AFC (NDV3)   def.   Swan United (NDV3)
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - North Div 1) 5     Ballajura AFC   def.   Joondalup City FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - North Div 2) 1     Ballajura AFC   vs   Balga SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 4     Ballajura AFC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - North Div 1) 4     Ballajura AFC   def.   Noranda City FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 1) 1     Ballajura AFC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) 4     Ballajura AFC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - North Div 1) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     Ballajura AFC   vs   Quinns FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Quinns FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 1) 1     Ballajura AFC   vs   Northern City FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) 14     Ballajura AFC   def.   Swan United FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 1) 2     Ballajura AFC   vs   Dianella JSC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Ballajura AFC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 1) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   Westside FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - North Div 1) 3     Ballajura AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) Yanchep United (Div 4)   def. by   Leeming Strikers (Prem)
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 1     Ballajura AFC (Div 1)   def. by   Leeming Strikers (Prem)
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) 2     Ballajura AFC   def.   Woodvale FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 1     Ballajura AFC   def.   Joondalup City FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 1) 4     Ballajura AFC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 1) 4     Ballajura AFC   def.   Joondalup City FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   Subiaco AFC (Gold)
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Ballajura AFC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - North Div 1) 1     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Quinns FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - North Div 2) 2     Ballajura AFC   def.   Tuart Hill JSC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 (13s - North Div 1) 1     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Quinns FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - North Div 1) 6     Ballajura AFC   def.   Joondalup City FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - North Div 2) 1     Ballajura AFC   def.   Northern City FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 (13s - North Div 1) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Noranda City FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Ballajura AFC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Ballajura AFC   def. by   South Perth United SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Ballajura AFC   def.   South Perth United SC
09/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 7     Ballajura AFC   def.   Maddington White City FC
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Maddington White City FC
16/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Ballajura AFC   def.   Queens Park SC
16/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Ballajura AFC   vs   Queens Park SC