Football West

Acclaimed Catering Arena

Venue Address:
Cnr Guildford Road & Colstoun Road, Ashfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Ashfield SC   def.   Western Knights SC
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Ashfield SC   def.   Western Knights SC
23/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Ashfield SC   vs   Western Knights SC
27/03/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 9     Ashfield SC   def.   Balga SC
27/03/19 (Wed) 20:15 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 4     Ashfield SC   def. by   Balga SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - North Div 1) 10     Ashfield SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 2     Ashfield SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) Ashfield SC   vs   Balga SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) Ashfield SC   def. by   Alexander Florina 11 
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Ashfield SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Ashfield SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Ashfield SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 2) 4     Ashfield SC   def.   Whitford City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:10 (13s - North Div 1) 8     Ashfield SC   def.   Noranda City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:45 (15s - North Div 1) 7     Ashfield SC   def.   Whitford City FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 1     Ashfield SC   def. by   Quinns FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Ashfield SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 5     Ashfield SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Ashfield SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 1) 16     Ashfield SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 4     Ashfield SC   def.   Sorrento
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 3     Ashfield SC   def.   North Beach SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Ashfield SC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Ashfield SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Ashfield SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 2) 1     Ashfield SC   def. by   Quinns FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (15s - Div 1) 4     Ashfield SC   def.   Westside FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 1) 4     Ashfield SC   def.   Mindarie FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - Div 1) 2     Ashfield SC   vs   Perth SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 1     Ashfield SC   vs   Stirling Panthers SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 3     Ashfield SC   vs   Whitford City SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) Ashfield SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:50 (15s - North Div 1) 7     Ashfield SC   def.   Northern City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 1) 3     Ashfield SC   def.   North Beach SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - Div 1) 5     Ashfield SC   def.   Dianella JSC
29/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (15s - Cup) 4     Ashfield SC (15DV2)   def.   Perth Saints FC (DV1)
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Ashfield SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Ashfield SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Ashfield SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - North Div 1) 5     Ashfield SC   def.   Whitford City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 2     Ashfield SC   def.   North Beach SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Ashfield SC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 2     Ashfield SC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1) 3     Ashfield SC   def.   Quinns FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - Div 1) 3     Ashfield SC   def.   Perth Saints FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 8     Ashfield SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 3     Ashfield SC   vs   Whitford City SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 1     Ashfield SC   def. by   Swan United FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (15s - Cup) 9     Ashfield SC (15DV2)   def.   Aubin Grove United FC (15SDV1)
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 1) 10     Ashfield SC   def.   Woodvale FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - North Div 1) 24     Ashfield SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 4     Ashfield SC   def.   Noranda City FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Ashfield SC   vs   Joondalup United FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Ashfield SC   vs   Joondalup United FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Ashfield SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 1) 1     Ashfield SC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Ashfield SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Ashfield SC   def.   Mandurah City FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Ashfield SC   vs   Mandurah City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - Div 1) 7     Ashfield SC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 5     Ashfield SC   def.   Sorrento
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 4     Ashfield SC   def.   Woodvale FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 2     Ashfield SC   def.   Swan Valley SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:15 (15s - Cup) Ashfield SC (15DV2)   def. by   Cockburn City SC NPL
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 3     Ashfield SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (15s - Div 1) 3     Ashfield SC   def.   Curtin University FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Ashfield SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Ashfield SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Ashfield SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 1) 2     Ashfield SC   def.   Joondalup City FC (Blue)
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) Ashfield SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Ashfield SC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Ashfield SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - Div 1) 3     Ashfield SC   def.   Woodvale FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) Ashfield SC   vs   North Beach SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) Ashfield SC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
18/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) Ashfield SC   def. by   Whitford City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2) Ashfield SC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 1) 5     Ashfield SC   def.   Balga SC
03/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Ashfield SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
07/09/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 5     Ashfield SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Ashfield SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Ashfield SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 3     Ashfield SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 5     Ashfield SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) Ashfield SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
29/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 2     Ashfield SC   def. by   Swan Valley SC 3 
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   Ashfield SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC