Football West

Burrendah Reserve

Venue Address:
Burrendah Boulevard, Willetton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Canning City FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Canning City FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Canning City FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
20/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Canning City FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
20/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Canning City FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
20/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Canning City FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 2     Canning City FC   def. by   Floreat Athena
22/04/19 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) Canning City FC   def. by   Floreat Athena
22/04/19 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 7     Canning City (SDV1)   def.   Woodvale (NDV1)
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Canning City FC   def.   Balga SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Canning City FC   def.   Balga SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Canning City FC   def. by   Balga SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 20     Canning City FC   def.   Swan United FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Canning City FC   def. by   Swan United FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Canning City FC   vs   Swan United FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 4     Canning City FC   def. by   North Beach SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 1     Canning City FC   def. by   North Beach SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 4     Canning City FC   def.   Curtin University FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Canning City FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Canning City FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 4     Canning City FC   def.   Baldivis SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Canning City FC   def.   Baldivis SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Canning City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Canning City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Canning City FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Canning City FC   vs   Mandurah City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Canning City FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 8     Canning City FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Canning City FC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Canning City FC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Canning City FC   vs   Maccabi SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Canning City FC   vs   Maccabi SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Canning City FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Canning City FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Canning City FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 5     Canning City FC   def.   Yanchep United FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Canning City FC   def.   Yanchep United FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Canning City FC   def. by   Quinns FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Canning City FC   def. by   Quinns FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Canning City FC   def. by   Quinns FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 4     Canning City FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Canning City FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Canning City FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Canning City FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 6     Canning City FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Canning City FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Canning City FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 5     Canning City FC   def.   Woodvale FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Canning City FC   def.   Woodvale FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Canning City FC   def.   La Fiamma
14/09/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Canning City FC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Canning City FC   def. by   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Canning City FC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC 0 
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3     Canning City FC   def.   Kingsley SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Canning City FC   def.   Kingsley SC