Football West

Spanish Club of Western Australia A

Venue Address:
48 Baker Court, North Lake
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/18 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) Sporting Bibra Lake (NDV5)   def. by   Sorrento Vikings (NPrem)
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 8     Perth AFC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 2     Perth AFC   vs   Curtin University FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 1     Perth AFC   def.   Centenary
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 6     Sporting Bibra Lake FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 2     Sporting Bibra Lake   def. by   Kingsley SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 5     Perth AFC   def.   Sutherlands Park FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) Perth AFC   def. by   Western Border
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Premier) 5     Perth AFC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) Sporting Bibra Lake   def. by   Whitford City
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) Sporting Bibra Lake (SDV1)   def. by   North Perth Utd (NDV1)
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 3     Sporting Bibra Lake FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 3     Sporting Bibra Lake   def.   CAFC Perth Lions
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 2     Sporting Bibra Lake FC   def.   Baldivis SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) Sporting Bibra Lake   def. by   Morley Windmills SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 5     Sporting Bibra Lake FC   def.   South Perth United SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 9     Sporting Bibra Lake FC   def.   Queens Park SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 1     Sporting Bibra Lake   def. by   Western FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 2     Sporting Bibra Lake   vs   North Beach
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 2     Sporting Bibra Lake FC   def. by   Kwinana United SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 4     Sporting Bibra Lake   def.   Hillarys FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 7     Sporting Bibra Lake FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 9     Sporting Bibra Lake FC   def.   Armadale SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) Sporting Bibra Lake   def. by   Cracovia White Eagles
09/09/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 8     Sporting Bibra Lake FC   def.   Cockburn City SC
09/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 2     Sporting Bibra Lake   vs   Yanchep United FC