Football West

Chichester Park B

Venue Address:
Trappers Drive, Woodvale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 5) 5     Woodvale FC   def.   North Beach SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 3) 8     Woodvale FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     Woodvale FC (B)   def. by   Joondalup United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 1) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3     Kingsley SC   def.   Yanchep United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 6     Kingsley SC   def.   Yanchep United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 2) 4     Woodvale FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 2) 4     Woodvale FC   def.   Tuart Hill JSC (White)
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 10     Woodvale FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 3) 2     Woodvale FC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 4     Woodvale FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - Div 1) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (16s - Div 3) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Carramar FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 3) Woodvale FC   def. by   Northern City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     Kingsley SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     Woodvale FC (B)   def. by   Joondalup City (B)
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 4) Woodvale FC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC 11 
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 1) Woodvale FC   def. by   Northern City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Kingsley SC   def. by   Woodvale FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Kingsley SC   def. by   Woodvale FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 2) 11     Woodvale FC   def.   Westside FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 3) 4     Woodvale FC   def.   North Beach SC (Maroon)
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Woodvale FC   def.   Noranda City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (18s - Div 5) 3     Woodvale FC   def. by   MUM FC (Black)
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 3) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Kingsley SC   def. by   Canning City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Kingsley SC   def.   Canning City FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 1) 3     Woodvale FC   vs   Dianella JSC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 3) Woodvale FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3     Kingsley SC   def.   Maccabi SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) Kingsley SC   vs   Maccabi SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (18s - Div 5) Woodvale FC   def.   Whitford City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 3) 5     Woodvale FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 1) 3     Woodvale FC   vs   Noranda City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 3) 2     Woodvale FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 4     Kingsley SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Kingsley SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (16s - Div 3) 4     Woodvale FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 1) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Dianella JSC
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 4) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Kingsley SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Kingsley SC   vs   Lynwood United FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 6     Woodvale FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - North Div 1) 1     Woodvale FC   def.   Quinns FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Kingsley SC   vs   Baldivis SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) Kingsley SC   def. by   Baldivis SC
28/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (13s - North Div 3) 1     Woodvale FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3     Kingsley SC   def.   Mandurah City FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) Kingsley SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC 10 
17/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     Kingsley SC   vs   North Beach SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 3     Kingsley SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC 3