Football West

Chichester Park A

Venue Address:
Trappers Drive, Woodvale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) Kingsley SC   def. by   Hillarys FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 4     Kingsley SC   def.   North Perth United SC
10/04/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 1     Kingsley SC   vs   North Perth United SC
11/04/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Maccabi SC   def.   Kingsley SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 6     Kingsley SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 4     Kingsley SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
22/04/19 (Mon) 12:30 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 14     Kingsley SC   def.   Baldivis SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 4) Woodvale FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 3) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) Woodvale FC (B)   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
01/05/19 (Wed) 01:00 (15s - Div 1) 2     Woodvale FC   vs   Perth Saints FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 4     Kingsley SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 9     Kingsley SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (18s - Div 5) 2     Woodvale FC   def.   MUM FC (Red)
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 1) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Kingsley SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Kingsley SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     Kingsley SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 1) 5     Woodvale FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (18s - Div 5) 8     Woodvale FC   def.   North Beach SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     Kingsley SC   def.   Quinns FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:30 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 6     Kingsley SC   def.   Quinns FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     Kingsley SC   def. by   Noranda City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 5     Kingsley SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 6     Kingsley SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     Kingsley SC   def.   Kwinana United SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:30 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 5     Kingsley SC   def.   Kwinana United SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1) 7     Woodvale FC   def.   Westside FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Aubin Grove United FC
07/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 4     Woodvale FC   def.   Sorrento FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     Kingsley SC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     Kingsley SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     Kingsley SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3) 3     Woodvale FC   def. by   Aubin Grove United FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 7     Kingsley SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 8     Kingsley SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 1     Woodvale FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
18/07/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 3     Kingsley SC   def.   Bayswater City
23/07/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 3     Kingsley SC   def.   Emerald FC
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Belt Up Over 45s Cup) 1     Woodvale FC (O45 North B)   def. by   Fremantle City FC (O45 South A)
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (16s - Div 3) 2     Woodvale FC   vs   North Beach SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 1) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Dianella JSC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 5     Kingsley SC   def.   Jaguar FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     Kingsley SC   def.   Jaguar FC
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 3     Kingsley SC   def.   Emerald FC
02/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) Woodvale FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     Kingsley SC   vs   Westside FC
07/08/19 (Wed) 18:00 (18s - Div 5) 3     Westside FC   def.   Woodvale FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 10     Woodvale FC   def.   La Fiamma
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Woodvale FC   def.   La Fiamma
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - Div 1) 3     Woodvale FC   def.   Quinns FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Woodvale FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 5     Kingsley SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 1     Kingsley SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 3) 2     Woodvale FC   def.   Western Knights SC
21/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (13s - North Div 3) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def.   North Beach SC
28/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (13s - North Div 1) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC (White)
06/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Woodvale FC (B)   def.   Perth City (B)
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     Kingsley SC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) Kingsley SC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 3     Kingsley SC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
13/09/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     AFC Joondalup   def. by   Kingsley SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) Woodvale FC   def. by   Quinns FC
21/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 9     Kingsley SC   def.   La Fiamma
21/09/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 0     Kingsley SC   vs   La Fiamma 0 
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 14     Kingsley SC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 9     Kingsley SC   def.   Belmont Villa SC