Football West

Wotton Reserve A

Venue Address:
Cnr Broun & Embleton Avenue, Embleton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 18:30 (State League Division 1) 4     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 1     Morley-Windmills (NDV4)   def. by   Cockburn City (SPrem)
31/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 1     Morley-Windmills (NDV3)   def. by   Whitford City FC (NDV1)
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 6     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   AFC Gortankaku
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 4     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC (B)
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Noranda City FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 3) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Carramar FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 3) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Inglewood United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 5     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Perth City (B)
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Westnam United FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 5     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Ashfield SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Ashfield SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Ashfield SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Sorrento Vikings
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Morley-Windmills SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 5  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Morley-Windmills SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 5  
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Chindits United SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Morley-Windmills SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 5  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Morley-Windmills SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 5  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Over 45s Cup) 5     Morley-Windmills (O45 North B)   def.   Subiaco AFC Lions (O45 North A)
03/07/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Quinns FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Whitford City
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Quinns FC (A)
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 3) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Mindarie FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 4     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Woodvale FC (B)
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Western Knights SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 5     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Western Knights SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Western Knights SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 3) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Northern City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Marsh FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 5     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 4     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Inglewood City FC
21/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Over 45s Cup) 1     Morley-Windmills (O45 North B)   def. by   Bayswater City (O45 North A) 3 
22/08/19 (Thu) 18:00 (13s - North Div 3) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Mindarie FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 4     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 5     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Joondalup City (B)
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (State League Inter-Divisional Promotion Playoffs) 4     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Swan United FC