Football West

Wordsworth Reserve A

Venue Address:
Wordsworth Ave, Inglewood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/19 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 3     Alexander Florina (NPrem)   def.   Swan Valley (NDV3)
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 4     Inglewood City FC   def.   Quinns FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) Inglewood City FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 9     Alexander Florina FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) Inglewood City FC   def. by   Quinns FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) Inglewood City FC   def. by   Marsh FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2     Inglewood City FC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 1     Alexander Florina FC   def. by   Yokine Eagles SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) Inglewood City FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC 10 
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2     Inglewood City FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) Inglewood City FC   def. by   Whitford City
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 4     Alexander Florina FC   def.   Black Stars
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 4     Inglewood City FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 3     Inglewood City FC   def.   Noranda City FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) Alexander Florina (NDV3)   def. by   Mandurah City FC (SDV1)
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 5     Alexander Florina FC   def.   Whitford City FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     Inglewood City FC   def. by   Balcatta FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 3     Alexander Florina FC   def.   Wembley Downs Soccer Club
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) Inglewood City FC   def. by   North Beach SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2     Inglewood City FC   def. by   Sorrento Vikings
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 4     Alexander Florina FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2)   Inglewood City FC   vs   AFC Gortankaku  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 1     Alexander Florina FC   def. by   North Perth United SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) Inglewood City FC   vs   Woodvale FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     Inglewood City FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 2     Inglewood City FC   def. by   Mindarie FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     Inglewood City FC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2) 1     Inglewood City FC   def. by   Whitford City
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 1     Alexander Florina FC   vs   Whitford City FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)     Inglewood City FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 2)   Inglewood City FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC