Football West

Dianella Reserve 3

Venue Address:
Cnr Morley Drive & Alexander Drive, Morley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 4     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Kingsley SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 7     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 5     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
20/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Quinns FC
20/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Quinns FC
20/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Quinns FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
22/04/19 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
22/04/19 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 12     Dianella White Eagles (NPrem)   def.   Ellenbrook United (NDV2)
01/05/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   North Beach (A)
03/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 7     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 14     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Swan United FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Swan United FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Swan United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Subiaco AFC Lions
15/05/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 5     Dianella White Eagles (NPrem)   def.   Spearwood (SDV1)
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Over 45s Cup) 3     Dianella White Eagles SC (O45 North A)   def.   Spearwood Dalmatinac (O45 South B)
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 5     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Bassendean
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 4     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Bayswater City
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   AFC Joondalup
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 6     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 2) Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 3     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Bayswater City
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Over 45s Cup) 3     Dianella White Eagles SC (O45 North A)   def. by   Joondalup United FC (O45 North A)
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 4     Dianella White Eagles (NPrem)   def. by   AFC Joondalup (NPrem)
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Canning City FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Canning City FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Canning City FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Quinns FC (B)
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 6     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Carramar FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Hillarys FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 6     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Balga SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 5     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Balga SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 2) Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Balga SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Kingsley SC
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Joondalup City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 5     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Woodvale FC
23/08/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 4     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Curtin University FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Curtin University FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
03/09/19 (Tue) 18:30 (State League Division 2 - U18) Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
06/09/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 4     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Bassendean
14/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 2) 0     Dianella White Eagles SC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC 4 
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Dianella White Eagles SC   def.   Sorrento FC