Football West

Nash Field

Venue Address:
Solomon Street, Mosman Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 2     Western Knights SC   def.   Balcatta FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - South Div 4) 8     Western Knights SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) 2     Western Knights SC   def.   Quinns FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Western Knights SC   def. by   Ashfield SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 5     Western Knights SC   def.   Ashfield SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Western Knights SC   vs   Ashfield SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) Western Knights SC   def. by   Beckenham Angels SC
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) Western Knights SC - SDV2   def. by   Westside FC - NDV3
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Western Knights SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Western Knights SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Western Knights SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - South Div 3) 5     Western Knights SC   def.   Murdoch University Meville FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Girls Div 2) 5     Western Knights SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (16s - Girls Div 2) 3     Western Knights SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Western Knights SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 9     Western Knights SC   def.   Mandurah City FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Western Knights SC   vs   Mandurah City FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) Western Knights SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - South Div 3) 8     Western Knights SC   def.   Canning City SC (Blue)
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5)   7s - Home Club: Western Knights SC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:45 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5)   5s/6s - Home Club: Western Knights SC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:50 (13s - South Div 4) 2     Western Knights SC   def. by   Perth Hills United FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (16s - Girls Div 2) Western Knights SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5)   7s - Home Club: Western Knights SC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:45 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5)   5s/6s - Home Club: Western Knights SC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:45 (14s - South Div 3) 8     Western Knights SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5)   7s - Home Club: Western Knights SC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5)   5s/6s - Home Club: Western Knights SC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 (14s - South Div 3) 7     Western Knights SC   vs   Sutherlands Park FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 2     Western Knights SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Western Knights SC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Western Knights SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Western Knights SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (13s - South Div 4) 3     Western Knights SC   def.   MUM FC (Hurricanes)
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 (13s - South Div 4) 4     Western Knights SC   def.   Armadale SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) 3     Western Knights SC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) Western Knights SC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - South Div 3) 6     Western Knights SC   def.   Canning City SC (White)
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Western Knights SC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Western Knights SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Western Knights SC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 4) 1     Western Knights SC   vs   Baldivis Districts FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Western Knights SC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Western Knights SC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Western Knights SC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 3     Western Knights SC   vs   Subiaco AFC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - South Div 4) 2     Western Knights SC   def.   MUM FC (Lightning)
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:45 (16s - Girls Div 1) 1     Western Knights SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC 10 
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) 1     Western Knights SC   vs   Quinns FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (13s - South Div 4) 9     Western Knights SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Western Knights SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Western Knights SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Western Knights SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) 3     Western Knights SC   def.   Beckenham Angels SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - South Div 3) 5     Western Knights SC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 2     Western Knights SC   def.   Balcatta FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Western Knights SC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Western Knights SC   def.   South West Phoenix FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Western Knights SC   vs   South West Phoenix FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 4) 2     Western Knights SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Girls Div 2) Western Knights SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Western Knights SC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Western Knights SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Western Knights SC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
16/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Western Knights SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
16/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Western Knights SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
16/09/18 (Sun) 14:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Western Knights SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC