Football West

Grandis Park (A)

Venue Address:
Grandis Blvd, Banksia Grove
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) Carramar (NDV4)   def. by   Baldivis SC (SDV1)
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (9s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Quinns FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (16s - Div 3) Carramar FC   def. by   North Beach SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) Carramar FC   def. by   Joondanna Blues FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 5     Carramar FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Quinins FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Yellow - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Carramar FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4     Carramar FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   North Beach SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 4     Carramar FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 4     Carramar FC   def.   Tuart Hill SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Quinns FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Carramar FC   vs   Westnam United
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Westnam United
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 1) 4     Carramar FC (DV1)   def.   Sorrento FC (DV1)
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) 1     Carramar FC (DV1)   def. by   Dianella JSC (13DV2)
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Mindarie FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) Carramar FC   def. by   Alexander Florina FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 3     Carramar FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Carramar FC   vs   Peel United SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1) 13     Carramar FC (DV1)   def.   Perth SC (DV1)
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (16s - Div 3) 1     Carramar FC   def.   Lynwood United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Carramar FC   def. by   Peel United SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Carramar FC   def.   Peel United SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (13s - Cup) Carramar FC (13NDV3)   def. by   Woodvale FC (13NDV1)
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) Carramar FC   def. by   North Beach SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Balga SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 1) 2     Carramar FC (DV1)   def. by   Lynwood United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Perth Hills United FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 3) Carramar FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 4     Carramar FC   def.   Balcatta FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 4     Carramar FC   def.   Floreat Athena
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (14s - Girls Cup ) 4     Carramar FC (DV2)   def.   Joondalup United FC (DV3)
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 3) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Inglewood United SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3) 2     Carramar FC   def. by   Belmont JSC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Carramar FC   def. by   North Beach SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   North Beach SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 5     Carramar FC   def.   Mindarie FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Carramar FC   def. by   North Beach (A)
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Carramar FC   def.   Perth City SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (14s - Girls Cup ) 1     Carramar FC (DV1)   def.   UWA Nedlands FC (DV1)
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Woodvale FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (13s - Div 1) 9     Carramar FC (DV1)   def.   Subiaco AFC (DV1)
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 4     Carramar FC   def.   Curtin University FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4     Carramar FC   vs   Noranda City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC 10 
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 3) 1     Carramar FC   vs   Canning City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Carramar FC   vs   East Perth FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Carramar FC   vs   East Perth FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 1) 2     Carramar FC (DV1)   vs   NTC (DV1)
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (16s - Div 3) 1     Carramar FC   def.   MUM FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - Girls Div 2) 2     Carramar FC   def.   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 3) Carramar FC   def. by   Mindarie FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Curtin University FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Curtin University FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (13s - Div 1) 5     Carramar FC (DV1)   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 3) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) Carramar FC   def. by   Whitford City FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (yellow)   vs   Quinns FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Carramar FC   def. by   Fraser Park FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4     Carramar FC   def.   Fraser Park FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 3     Carramar FC   def. by   Swan Valley SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 4     Carramar FC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 6     Carramar FC   def.   Floreat Athena FC 1 
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) Carramar FC   def. by   Cracovia White Eagles 10 
16/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Women's Masters League)   Noranda / North Beach   vs   The Roos  
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Women's Masters League)   The Vets   vs   Daves Dames  
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Women's Masters League)   7-Eleven   vs   The Minstrels  
23/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Women's Masters League)   Stormers   vs   Golden Ashies  
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Women's Masters League)   7-Eleven   vs   The Minstrels  
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Women's Masters League)   Bassendream   vs   Notso Athetico  
30/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Women's Masters League)   Stormers   vs   7-Eleven  
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Women's Masters League)   The Minstrels   vs   Daves Dames  
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Women's Masters League)   The Vets   vs   Bassendream  
06/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Women's Masters League)   7-Eleven   vs   Golden Ashies  
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Women's Masters League)   The Roos   vs   The Vets  
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Women's Masters League)   Daves Dames   vs   Stormers  
13/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Women's Masters League)   Stormers   vs   Bassendream  
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Women's Masters League)   The Minstrels   vs   The Roos  
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Women's Masters League)   7-Eleven   vs   Daves Dames  
20/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Women's Masters League)   The Roos   vs   Stormers  
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Women's Masters League)   Daves Dames   vs   Golden Ashies  
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Women's Masters League)   Noranda / North Beach   vs   The Minstrels  
27/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Women's Masters League)   Stormers   vs   Noranda / North Beach  
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Women's Masters League)   The Minstrels   vs   Notso Athetico  
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Women's Masters League)   Daves Dames   vs   Bassendream  
04/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Women's Masters League)   The Roos   vs   Daves Dames  
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Women's Masters League)   Golden Ashies   vs   Bassendream  
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Women's Masters League)   Notso Athetico   vs   Stormers  
11/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Women's Masters League)   Stormers   vs   The Vets  
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Women's Masters League)   The Minstrels   vs   Golden Ashies  
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Women's Masters League)   Daves Dames   vs   Noranda / North Beach  
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Women's Masters League)   Undecided   vs   Undecided